Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open 2. Liga Nord

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%Spiritpunkte
Family Ultimate3.1981124972788.9%-
Drehst'n Deckel1.210731371191870.0%-
DU bist Frisbee4.31055125126-150.0%-
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS7.4954116115155.6%-
Fischbees6.5945115114144.4%-
Red Eagles8.61046122134-1240.0%-
Deine Mudder2.71055132126650.0%-
Bonnsai5.890990130-400.0%-

Zeige alle Gruppen