Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   New user?

Division statistics: Damen 2. Liga Nord

TeamSeedingRankingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%Spirit points
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin5.11082139875280.0%-
Aschenpottel1.210731391093070.0%-
U de Cologne4.3972121922977.8%-
Halle Berries7.4963122952766.7%-
Heidschnucken3.51046116112440.0%-
JinX2.61046118113540.0%-
InDISCutabel6.791862127-6511.1%-
RoTanten8.891851133-8211.1%-

Show all pools