Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open 4. Liga NW

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Endzonengammler Essen4.18801178631100.0%
Göttinger 77.2862116674975.0%
Bonobos5.3954114112255.6%
Baltimate3.4945116108844.4%
Frisbielefeld6.5954103107-455.6%
Rotpot Braunschweig2.6927100125-2522.2%
Funaten II1.780856117-610.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen