Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open 2. Liga N

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Caracals7.-853102104-262.5%
Disckick2.-83597102-537.5%
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon Münster5.-8269699-325.0%
Drehst'n Deckel3.-761100831785.7%
DU bist Frisbee4.-7257398-2528.6%
Fischbees6.-853109941562.5%
Goldfingers1.-7701056837100.0%
Saxy Divers8.-70768102-340.0%
Zeige alle Gruppen

Topscorer

SpielerTeamSpiele AssistsPunkteTot.
Scorerliste