Pelikone
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Sarjan tilastot: Open 2. Liga N

JoukkueRankkausRankingPelitVoitotTappiotTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalitMaalieroVoitto-%
Goldfingers1.19901349341100.0%
Drehst'n Deckel3.29721271072077.8%
Fischbees6.310641371231460.0%
Caracals7.41055126134-850.0%
DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon Münster5.51046126123340.0%
Saxy Divers8.691893130-3711.1%
Disckick2.71046125128-340.0%
DU bist Frisbee4.892798128-3022.2%

Näytä lohkot