Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 3. Liga NW

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Frizzly Bears1.19901356768100.0%
Hamburg Sturmflut 27.2972121754677.8%
Bonnsai4.310641271062160.0%
Hamburg Alsters2.41064120116460.0%
Endzonengammler Essen5.51046124123140.0%
Sunblocker Oldenburg8.691862130-6811.1%
DU bist Frisbee3.71046114117-340.0%
Fischkutter6.891860129-6911.1%

Zeige alle Gruppen