Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 3. Liga NO

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Endzonis1.110641191071260.0%
Saxy Divers3.2981125903588.9%
Hund Flach Werfen5.310551251101550.0%
Goldfingers6.4945111114-344.4%
Hallunken7.594596117-2144.4%
Griffins Lehre4.61046118120-240.0%
Parkscheibe2.71055101122-2150.0%
RotoR Ultimate Berlin8.8927102117-1522.2%

Zeige alle Gruppen