Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open 2. Liga Süd

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Disconnection3.-5055373-200.0%
Feldrenner7.-5326062-260.0%
Frisbee Fieber Gießen2.-550754431100.0%
Heidees II6.-5234869-2140.0%
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V.4.-5144768-2120.0%
TriSa5.-5236362140.0%
ULMtimates1.-550753738100.0%
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves8.-5236268-640.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen