Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open 2. Liga Süd

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Frisbee Fieber Gießen2.11091147965190.0%
ULMtimates1.21082140964480.0%
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves8.310641351251060.0%
Feldrenner7.41046108135-2740.0%
TriSa5.51055128128050.0%
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V.4.61037114134-2030.0%
Disconnection3.71037122133-1130.0%
Heidees II6.8102897144-4720.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen