Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Mixed 3. Liga NO

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
BRLO Ultmte Berlin8.-550752946100.0%
Drehst'n Deckel2.-5235063-1340.0%
Goldfingers5.-5144371-2820.0%
Griffin's Lehre7.-5053975-360.0%
Hallunken6.-53263501360.0%
Hund Flach Werfen4.-54169432680.0%
Red Eagles1.-5144470-2620.0%
Saxy Divers3.-54163451880.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen