Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Neuer Benutzer?

Klassenstatistik Open 1. Liga

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Frizzly Bears9.-54173561780.0%
7Schwaben6.-550754827100.0%
Ars Ludendi14.-5327165660.0%
Bad Skid1.-550754530100.0%
BORA12.-5236363040.0%
Family Ultimate3.-5236167-640.0%
Frank N.4.-5327062860.0%
Funatics15.-5054475-310.0%
GeRey11.-5146070-1020.0%
Hardfisch10.-5146371-820.0%
Hässliche Erdferkel8.-5236369-640.0%
Heidees5.-5416863580.0%
Hucks Ultimate Berlin13.-5054375-320.0%
Kiel216.-5055375-220.0%
M.U.C.2.-5327061960.0%
Wall City7.-550756213100.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen