Division statistics: Damen 2. Liga Süd

TeamSeedingRankingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
GoHo Girls1.1101001495198100.0%
Chicyrria3.31073135785770.0%
Frau Rauscher5.21073140687270.0%
Paradisca Jena4.41046101881340.0%
Bad Chicks2.5100100120-1200.0%
Mainz Ludendi6.-100100120-1200.0%

Show all pools