Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Mixed 4. Liga SW

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Maultaschen II5.154172462680.0%
Colorado 22.254170393180.0%
Klosterwiesel1.35416356780.0%
Hässliche Erdferkel 23.45234558-1340.0%
Frisbee Fieber 24.553268422660.0%
Flying Igels II7.65235961-240.0%
Fuldimates6.75143671-3520.0%
Rheinos8.85053474-400.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen