Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

Division statistics: Open 3. Liga NW (alt)

TeamSeedingRankingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Bonnsai1.-0000000.0%
Endzonengammler2.-0000000.0%
Frizzly Bears II3.-0000000.0%
DU bist Frisbee4.-0000000.0%
Torpedo Phönix5.-0000000.0%
UFO II6.-0000000.0%
Bonobos7.-0000000.0%
Göttinger 78.-0000000.0%

Show all pools