Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Mixed 3. Liga NW

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Bonnsai1.0550733142100.0%
Ultimate Lions Essen2.05144564-1920.0%
Hamburg Alsters3.054169383180.0%
Funatics4.053264541060.0%
Caracals5.054170492180.0%
Nullacht! Ultimate II6.05144067-2720.0%
RotPot7.05235668-1240.0%
Alster2Go8.05052672-460.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen