Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Mixed 1. Liga

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Ars Ludendi4.05235269-1740.0%
Colorado5.054170492180.0%
Deine Mudder Bremen9.0550754827100.0%
Die 7 Todsünden8.05145869-1120.0%
Disckick13.05236866240.0%
Disconnection2.0550755421100.0%
Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys10.054173512280.0%
Hamburg Sturmflut6.05145773-1620.0%
Hässliche Erdferkel1.05326363060.0%
Hucks Ultimate Club15.05055774-170.0%
Mainzelrenner7.05145772-1520.0%
Maultaschen14.05145465-1120.0%
Monaco Mix16.05054372-290.0%
NextGen12.05326659760.0%
Nullacht! Ultimate11.05416863580.0%
SugarMix3.054168571180.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen