Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Klassenstatistik Mixed 3. Liga Süd

TeamSetzlistePlatzierungSpieleSiegeNiederlagenPunkteGegenpunktePunktedifferenzSieg-%
Coloradeux4.0440572631100.0%
Disconnection II5.04132352-2925.0%
Feldmädchen6.042250381250.0%
Flying Igels3.04043258-260.0%
Fuldimates8.04041959-400.0%
Heidees2.043156421475.0%
Himmelstürmer7.04041560-450.0%
Munich Mules9.0440602040100.0%
TV Bad Rappenau1.0440601743100.0%

Zeige alle Gruppen