Pelikone

Sarjan tilastot: Frauen 1. Liga

JoukkueRankkausRankingPelitVoitotTappiotTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalitMaalieroVoitto-%PwrR
Black Foxx13.98449082850%0.85
U de Cologne12.1380866120-540%-6.04
Bonobos11.1282673113-4025%-6.63
Frizzly Bears10.88447398-2550%-3.95
Zamperl9.4954113105855.6%3.16
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin8.694598112-1444.4%0.10
Candy7.58358196-1537.5%-2.23
MissTÜrious6.1083586106-2037.5%-4.41
Woodchicas5.1981121784388.9%6.97
Mainzelmädchen4.1182676110-3425%-3.82
Heidees3.3871115486787.5%7.40
Seagulls2.78448585050%-0.84
jinX Midnight1.2981130547688.9%9.46
Accumulated8.34.24.292.892.800.000

Näytä lohkot