Ultiorganizer

The Kids (junior open)

Verein: Schweigern

Outdoor 2022:

Klasse: Jugend U14

The Kids - Moskitos 2 - 8
Pizza Volante - The Kids 5 - 8
TV Südkamen - The Kids 4 - 7
The Kids - Goldfingers 8 - 2
Windhosen - The Kids 2 - 8
The Kids - Juniorwolves 6 - 3
The Kids - Bad Raps 3 - 8

Frühere Spiele

TeamErgebnisKlasse
UFO (Osnabrück) - The Kids16 - 2Indoor 2012: G1
Sean`s Sheep 1 - The Kids15 - 0Indoor 2013: Pool E
To-get-her - The Kids14 - 7Outdoor 2013: Playoffs 9-12
Flying Souls - The Kids14 - 5Outdoor 2013: Pool F
Uferkind - The Kids14 - 3Outdoor 2013: Pre-Quarters
The Kids - Fischbees13 - 5Outdoor 2011: Pool B
The Kids - Greenhorns13 - 2Outdoor 2011: Quarterfinals
The Kids - Frizzly Bears12 - 6Indoor 2012: G2
The Kids - Fischbees NEXT12 - 5Indoor 2012: G3
The Kids - Einceller11 - 7Outdoor 2011: Pool B
Bad Raps - The Kids11 - 5Outdoor 2011: Playoffs (1-4)
Whizards of Ost - The Kids10 - 8Outdoor 2011: Pool B
The Kids - Frizzly Bears10 - 6Indoor 2012: Playoffs 1-8 Finals
The Kids - UFO 210 - 6Outdoor 2013: Pool F
Greenhorns - The Kids9 - 10Indoor 2013: Playoffs 11-14 Finals
Wurfkultur - The Kids9 - 10Outdoor 2011: Pool B
Einceller - The Kids9 - 8Indoor 2012: G1
FrühKids - The Kids9 - 7Indoor 2014: Überkreuz
Sean`s Sheep - The Kids9 - 6Indoor 2014: Pool C
Cultimaters - The Kids9 - 4Indoor 2012: G3
Bad Raps - The Kids8 - 6Indoor 2012: Playoffs 1-8
The Kids - To-get-her Gemmrigheim8 - 6Indoor 2012: Pool 9-11
Fischbees - The Kids8 - 5Indoor 2012: Pool 9-11
The Kids - Goldfingers8 - 2Outdoor 2022: Pool B
The Kids - To-get-her Gemmrigheim7 - 14Indoor 2012: Playoffs 1-8 Semifinals
Eintracht Frankfurt - The Kids7 - 13Indoor 2014: Plätze 9-16
The Kids - UFO 27 - 12Indoor 2014: Pool C
Cultimaters - The Kids7 - 9Outdoor 2013: Playoffs 9-12 Finals
Sean`s Sheep - The Kids7 - 9Indoor 2012: G2
The Kids - Sean`s Sheep 27 - 9Indoor 2013: Playoffs 11-14
The Kids - UFO 27 - 6Indoor 2014: Plätze 9-16 Semifinals
Ultimate Greenhorns - The Kids6 - 17Indoor 2012: Pre-Quarters
The Kids - Cultimaters6 - 12Outdoor 2013: Pool F
The Kids - Heilbronner Muggeseggele6 - 12Indoor 2012: Playoffs 1-8 Finals
The Kids - Sean`s Sheep6 - 11Outdoor 2011: Playoffs (1-4) Finals
Bestceller - The Kids6 - 9Indoor 2012: Playoffs 1-8
The Kids - Juniorwolves6 - 3Outdoor 2022: Oberer Pool
UFO 3 - The Kids6 - 2Indoor 2013: Pool E
The Kids - Ultimate Greenhorns5 - 14Indoor 2012: G1
Greenhorns - The Kids5 - 11Indoor 2013: Pool O (Unten)
Pizza Volante - The Kids5 - 8Outdoor 2022: Pool B
The Kids - Diskick5 - 8Indoor 2012: G3
TV Südkamen - The Kids4 - 7Outdoor 2022: Pool B
The Kids - Greenhorns4 - 6Indoor 2014: Plätze 9-16 Finals
The Kids - Catch`em All3 - 11Indoor 2012: G1
The Kids - Catch!3 - 10Indoor 2013: Pool E
The Kids - Bad Raps3 - 8Outdoor 2022: Oberer Pool
CSI: Kamen - The Kids2 - 13Indoor 2014: Pool C
The Kids - UFO 12 - 13Indoor 2013: Pool O (Unten)
The Kids - Moskitos2 - 8Outdoor 2022: Pool B
Windhosen - The Kids2 - 8Outdoor 2022: Oberer Pool
Bad Raps 2 - The Kids0 - 17Indoor 2012: G2