WaldStadt (open)
Verein: Freiburg im Breisgau
Outdoor 2023 Spielerliste:
Name | Spiele | Pässe | Punkte | Tot. |
---|---|---|---|---|
#0 Alexander Zach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Arne Groß | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Benno Kerkloh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Daniel Türk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Felix Wisser | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Finn Hannes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Henning Nover | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Jan Becht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Jean Chammas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Jochen Wellekötter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Jonathan Eggs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Leander Hasubek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Lukas Stolch-Freund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Max Böhm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Michael Riffel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Miriam Förster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Nico Neuer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Philipp Haas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Philipp Steffan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Phillip Bauer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Rafael Hanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Ralf Mertes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Simon Reich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
#0 Zeno Weiß | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Outdoor 2023:
Klasse: Open 1. Liga
BORA | - | WaldStadt | 15 | - | 14 | |||
WaldStadt | - | Heidees | 9 | - | 15 | |||
Lahntalknaben | - | WaldStadt | 13 | - | 15 | |||
Bad Skid | - | WaldStadt | 15 | - | 10 | |||
WaldStadt | - | Frank N. | 9 | - | 15 | |||
WaldStadt | - | 7Schwaben | 12 | - | 14 | |||
WaldStadt | - | Hard2fisch | 15 | - | 8 | |||
Family Ultimate | - | WaldStadt | 13 | - | 15 | |||
WaldStadt | - | Ars Ludendi | 9 | - | 15 | |||
WaldStadt | - | Sturm und Drang | 15 | - | 12 |
Frühere Spiele
Team | Ergebnis | Klasse |
---|---|---|
BORA - WaldStadt | 15 - 14 | Outdoor 2023: Vorrunde B |
WaldStadt - Sturm und Drang | 15 - 12 | Outdoor 2023: Relegationsspiel (Platz 11) |
Bad Skid - WaldStadt | 15 - 10 | Outdoor 2023: Vorrunde B |
WaldStadt - Hard2fisch | 15 - 8 | Outdoor 2023: Vorrunde B |
WaldStadt - enerGI | 15 - 7 | Indoor 2023/24: Pool B |
Family Ultimate - WaldStadt | 13 - 15 | Outdoor 2023: Zwischen C |
Lahntalknaben - WaldStadt | 13 - 15 | Outdoor 2023: Vorrunde B |
WaldStadt - Feldrenner | 12 - 15 | Indoor 2023/24: Playoff 1-4 |
WaldStadt - 7Schwaben | 12 - 14 | Outdoor 2023: Vorrunde B |
7Schwaben - WaldStadt | 10 - 15 | Indoor 2023/24: Pool B |
7Schwaben - WaldStadt | 9 - 15 | Indoor 2023/24: Playoff 1-4 Finals |
Flying Igels - WaldStadt | 9 - 15 | Indoor 2023/24: Pool B |
WaldStadt - Ars Ludendi | 9 - 15 | Outdoor 2023: Zwischen C |
WaldStadt - Frank N. | 9 - 15 | Outdoor 2023: Vorrunde B |
WaldStadt - Heidees | 9 - 15 | Outdoor 2023: Vorrunde B |