Teams
Junioren U20 |
---|
1. To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
2. Cultimaters |
3. BUM |
4. Bad Raps |
5. Sean´s Sheep |
6. Diskick |
7. Heilbronner Muggeseggele |
8. The Kids |
9. Berlions |
10. Catch´em All |
11. Ultimate Greenhorns |
12. Air Force Eickel |
13. Fischbees NEXT |
14. Pizza Volante Leipzig |
15. Awesome Soul |
16. Bomblebeez |
Junioren U17 |
---|
1. Bad Raps |
2. UFO (Osnabrück) |
3. Ultimate Greenhorns |
4. FrühKids |
5. Sean`s Sheep |
6. Pizza Volante Leipzig |
7. Catch`em All |
8. Einceller |
9. Fischbees |
10. To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
11. The Kids |
Junioren U14 |
---|
1. Bad Raps |
2. To-get-her Gemmrigheim |
3. The Kids |
4. Frizzly Bears |
5. Sean`s Sheep |
6. Aitschbees |
7. Ultimate Greenhorns |
8. Bestceller |
9. UFO (Osnabrück) |
10. Einceller |
11. Pizza Volante Leipzig |
12. Flying IGSeez |
13. Bad Raps 2 |
Damen 1. Liga |
---|
1. JinX |
2. Woodchicas |
5. Heidees |
6. MissConnection |
7. Erdferkelinnen |
8. Halle Berries |
9. Frizzly Bears |
Damen 2. Liga |
---|
1. DOMinas |
2. Saxy Divas |
5. Frankas |
6. Seagulls |
7. Mainzelmädchen |
8. Aschenpottel |
9. Team Niedersachsen |
Damen 3. Liga |
---|
? |
? |
3. Masturbine |
4. Griffins Lehre |
5. Paradisca |
Open 1. Liga |
---|
1. Heidees |
2. Zamperl |
5. Woodies |
6. Frizzly Bears |
7. Cultimaters |
8. Bad Raps |
9. Frühsport 0,2 |
Open 2. Liga |
---|
1. Disc-O-Fever |
2. Hallunken |
5. Köln 3 |
6. Isostars |
7. Wall City |
8. To-Get-Her |
9. Feldrenner |
Open 3. Liga Nord/Ost |
---|
1. Wurfkultur |
2. UltimateAmSee |
5. Deine Mudder |
6. Drehst´n´Deckel |
7. Goldfingers |
8. Fischbees |
9. DJ Dahlem |
Open 3. Liga Süd/West |
---|
1. Skid |
2. Gummibärchen |
5. Tiefseetaucher |
6. Bad Raps 2 |
7. Muggeseggele |
8. DU bist Frisbee |
9. Torpedo Phoenix |
Open 4. Liga Nord |
---|
1. Funaten 2 |
2. Bremen Ultimate |
5. Caracals |
6. Sean`s Sheep |
7. Funaten |
8. Goldfingers 2 |
Open 4. Liga Süd |
---|
1. Hässliche Erdferkel |
2. Sturm & Drang |
5. Ars Ludendi |
6. Heidees 2 |
7. Himmelsstürmer |
8. Bonnsais |
7. KUH |
8. Hechte |
9. Feldrenner 2 |
10. Gummibärchen 2 |
11. DisConnection |
12. Sieben Schwaben 2 |
13. Sturm & Drang 2 |
Damen A-Reli |
---|
Open C-Reli Nord |
---|
1. Deine Mudder |
2. DU bist Frisbee |
3. Frizzly Bears 2 |
4. DJ Dahlem |
5. Torpedo Phoenix |
6. Sean´s Sheep |
7. Saxy Divers |
8. Funaten |
9. Funaten 2 |
10. Frühsport 0,5 |
Open C-Reli Süd |
---|
1. Skid |
2. Ultimateamsee |
3. Muggeseggele |
4. Wurfkultur |
5. Bad Raps 2 |
6. Sturm & Drang |
7. DisConnection |
8. Ars Ludendi |
9. Hässliche Erdferkel |
10. Baybees |
Open B-Reli |
---|
1. Hallunken |
2. To-Get-Her |
3. Köln 3 |
4. Disc-O-Fever |
5. Fischbees |
6. Drehst´n´Deckel |
7. Goldfingers |
8. Sieben Schwaben |
9. Tiefseetaucher |
10. Gummibärchen |
Open A-Reli |
---|
1. Cultimaters |
2. Frizzly Bears |
3. Bad Raps |
4. Frühsport 0,2 |
5. Feldrenner |
6. Wall City |
7. Isostars |
Open Quali Ost |
---|
1. Wurfkultur |
2. Funaten 2 |
3. Baybees |
4. USV Jena |
5. Heidees 2 |
6. Huck Fressen |
7. Himmelsstürmer |
8. Sieben Schwaben 2 |
9. Team Thueringen |
10. Feldrenner 2 |
Open Quali West |
---|
1. DisConnection |
2. DU bist Frisbee |
3. Sean´s Sheep |
4. Frizzly Bears 2 |
5. Caracals |
6. Hechte |
7. Bonnsais |
8. Bremen Ultimate |
9. Indiscutabel |
10. Bonobos |
11. KUH |
12. Gummibärchen 2 |
Damen Quali Süd |
---|
1. DOMinas |
2. Frankas |
3. Ars Ludendi |
4. Sieben Schwaben |
5. Masturbine |
6. Bonnsais |
7. Bad Raps |
Damen Quali Nord |
---|
1. Saxy Divas |
2. Aschenpottel |
3. Frau Rauscher |
4. FUC Antiserum B |
5. Indiscutabel |
6. Paradisca |
7. Yrr |
Test |
---|
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |
? |