Teams
Open 1. Liga
Open 1. Liga, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frizzly Bears | Games Pool Division | |
Hässliche Erdferkel | Games Pool Division | |
ToGetHer | Games Pool Division | |
THW | Games Pool Division | |
Zamperl | Games Pool Division | |
Frühsport 02 | Games Pool Division | |
Ratisbona Eagles | N.N. | Games Pool Division |
UltimateAmSee | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Heidees | Games Pool Division | |
Goldfingers | Games Pool Division | |
Cultimaters | Games Pool Division | |
UFO Osnabrück | Games Pool Division | |
Ars Ludendi | Games Pool Division | |
La Famiglia | Games Pool Division | |
Gummibärchen | Games Pool Division | |
Disc-o-Fever | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, Finale 1-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frizzly Bears | Games Pool Division | |
UFO Osnabrück | Games Pool Division | |
ToGetHer | Games Pool Division | |
Goldfingers | Games Pool Division | |
Heidees | Games Pool Division | |
THW | Games Pool Division | |
Hässliche Erdferkel | Games Pool Division | |
Cultimaters | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, Finale 1-8 Semifinals | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
ToGetHer | Games Pool Division | |
Frizzly Bears | Games Pool Division | |
Hässliche Erdferkel | Games Pool Division | |
Heidees | Games Pool Division | |
Goldfingers | Games Pool Division | |
UFO Osnabrück | Games Pool Division | |
Cultimaters | Games Pool Division | |
THW | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, Finale 1-8 Finals | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Hässliche Erdferkel | Games Pool Division | |
ToGetHer | Games Pool Division | |
Heidees | Games Pool Division | |
Frizzly Bears | Games Pool Division | |
Cultimaters | Games Pool Division | |
Goldfingers | Games Pool Division | |
THW | Games Pool Division | |
UFO Osnabrück | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, Pool C | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Zamperl | Games Pool Division | |
Ratisbona Eagles | N.N. | Games Pool Division |
La Famiglia | Games Pool Division | |
Disc-o-Fever | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, Pool D | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Ars Ludendi | Games Pool Division | |
UltimateAmSee | Games Pool Division | |
Frühsport 02 | Games Pool Division | |
Gummibärchen | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, Spiel um Platz 9 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Zamperl | Games Pool Division | |
Ars Ludendi | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, Spiel um Platz 11a | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frühsport 02 | Games Pool Division | |
Ratisbona Eagles | N.N. | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, Spiel um Platz 11b | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
UltimateAmSee | Games Pool Division | |
La Famiglia | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, Spiel um Platz 15 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Gummibärchen | Games Pool Division | |
Disc-o-Fever | Games Pool Division |
Damen 1. Liga
Damen 1. Liga, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Mainzelmädchen | Games Pool Division | |
MarGie | Games Pool Division | |
Heidees | Games Pool Division | |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Games Pool Division | |
Ars Ludendi | Games Pool Division | |
Undercover | Games Pool Division | |
Saxy Divas | Games Pool Division | |
DU bist Frisbee | Games Pool Division |
Damen 1. Liga, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Mainzelmädchen | Games Pool Division | |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Games Pool Division | |
Heidees | Games Pool Division | |
MarGie | Games Pool Division |
Damen 1. Liga, Platz 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Ars Ludendi | Games Pool Division | |
Saxy Divas | Games Pool Division | |
Undercover | Games Pool Division | |
DU bist Frisbee | Games Pool Division |
Open 2. Liga Nord
Open 2. Liga Nord, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Fischbees | Games Pool Division | |
Hucks Berlin | Games Pool Division | |
Nullacht! Ultimate Münster | Games Pool Division | |
Caracals | Games Pool Division | |
Saxy Divers Leipzig | Games Pool Division | |
Drehst'n Deckel | Games Pool Division | |
Deine Mudder Bremen | Games Pool Division | |
Disckick II | Games Pool Division |
Open 2. Liga Nord, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Hucks Berlin | Games Pool Division | |
Fischbees | Games Pool Division | |
Nullacht! Ultimate Münster | Games Pool Division | |
Caracals | Games Pool Division |
Open 2. Liga Nord, Finale 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Deine Mudder Bremen | Games Pool Division | |
Disckick II | Games Pool Division | |
Saxy Divers Leipzig | Games Pool Division | |
Drehst'n Deckel | Games Pool Division |
Open 2. Liga Süd
Open 2. Liga Süd, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Games Pool Division | |
ULMtimates | Games Pool Division | |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Games Pool Division | |
Feldrenner | Games Pool Division | |
TriSa | Games Pool Division | |
Heidees II | Games Pool Division | |
Disconnection | Games Pool Division | |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Games Pool Division |
Open 2. Liga Süd, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frisbee Fieber Gießen | Games Pool Division | |
ULMtimates | Games Pool Division | |
Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | Games Pool Division | |
Feldrenner | Games Pool Division |
Open 2. Liga Süd, Finale 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
TriSa | Games Pool Division | |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | Games Pool Division | |
Disconnection | Games Pool Division | |
Heidees II | Games Pool Division |
Damen 2. Liga Nord
Damen 2. Liga Nord, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Bonobos | Games Pool Division | |
JinX | Games Pool Division | |
Halle Berries | Games Pool Division | |
U de Cologne | Games Pool Division | |
PotsDamen | Games Pool Division | |
Frizzly Bears | Games Pool Division | |
Monika | Games Pool Division | |
Aschenpottel | Games Pool Division |
Damen 2. Liga Nord, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
U de Cologne | Games Pool Division | |
Bonobos | Games Pool Division | |
Halle Berries | Games Pool Division | |
JinX | Games Pool Division |
Damen 2. Liga Nord, Platz 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
PotsDamen | Games Pool Division | |
Monika | Games Pool Division | |
Aschenpottel | Games Pool Division | |
Frizzly Bears | Games Pool Division |
Damen 2. Liga Süd
Damen 2. Liga Süd, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Yrr | Games Pool Division | |
Candy | Games Pool Division | |
Bad Chicks | Games Pool Division | |
Frankas | Games Pool Division | |
Woodchicas | Games Pool Division | |
Frau Rauscher | Games Pool Division | |
Wolverinen | Games Pool Division | |
Paradiscas | Games Pool Division |
Damen 2. Liga Süd, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Yrr | Games Pool Division | |
Frankas | Games Pool Division | |
Candy | Games Pool Division | |
Bad Chicks | Games Pool Division |
Damen 2. Liga Süd, Platz 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Woodchicas | Games Pool Division | |
Wolverinen | Games Pool Division | |
Frau Rauscher | Games Pool Division | |
Paradiscas | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NO
Open 3. Liga NO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Hund Flach Werfen | Games Pool Division | |
Red Eagles | Games Pool Division | |
Disckick | Games Pool Division | |
Stoneheads | Games Pool Division | |
DJ Dahlem | Games Pool Division | |
Endzonis | Games Pool Division | |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Games Pool Division | |
Drehst'n Deckel II | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NO, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Stoneheads | Games Pool Division | |
Hund Flach Werfen | Games Pool Division | |
Red Eagles | Games Pool Division | |
Disckick | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NO, Platz 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
DJ Dahlem | Games Pool Division | |
Endzonis | Games Pool Division | |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Games Pool Division | |
Drehst'n Deckel II | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SW
Open 3. Liga SW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Heppie Frisbeez | Games Pool Division | |
Cultimaters II | Games Pool Division | |
Team Südsee | Games Pool Division | |
7Schwaben | Games Pool Division | |
Himmelstürmer | Games Pool Division | |
Sturm und Drang | Games Pool Division | |
Sturm und Drang II | Games Pool Division | |
Ars Ludendi II | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SW, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Heppie Frisbeez | Games Pool Division | |
7Schwaben | Games Pool Division | |
Team Südsee | Games Pool Division | |
Cultimaters II | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SW, Platz 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Himmelstürmer | Games Pool Division | |
Sturm und Drang II | Games Pool Division | |
Sturm und Drang | Games Pool Division | |
Ars Ludendi II | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SO
Open 3. Liga SO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Friss die Frisbee | Games Pool Division | |
Paradisco | Games Pool Division | |
Wer(f)wölfe | Games Pool Division | |
Disc-o-Fever | Games Pool Division | |
IN-GO | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SO, Finale | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Friss die Frisbee | Games Pool Division | |
Paradisco | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NW
Open 3. Liga NW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frizzly Bears II | Games Pool Division | |
Bonnsai | Games Pool Division | |
Endzonengammler | Games Pool Division | |
Funatics I | Games Pool Division | |
DU bist Frisbee | Games Pool Division | |
Torpedo Phoenix | Games Pool Division | |
UFO II | Games Pool Division | |
Die 7 Todsünden | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NW, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Funatics I | Games Pool Division | |
Frizzly Bears II | Games Pool Division | |
Bonnsai | Games Pool Division | |
Endzonengammler | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NW, Platz 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
DU bist Frisbee | Games Pool Division | |
Torpedo Phoenix | Games Pool Division | |
UFO II | Games Pool Division | |
Die 7 Todsünden | Games Pool Division |
Damen 3. Liga Nord
Damen 3. Liga Nord, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
StonePussies | Games Pool Division | |
Endamazonis | Games Pool Division | |
Schleudertrauma Magdeburg | Games Pool Division | |
Nullacht! Ultimate | Games Pool Division |
Damen 3. Liga Nord, Finale | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
StonePussies | Games Pool Division | |
Nullacht! Ultimate | Games Pool Division | |
Endamazonis | Games Pool Division | |
Schleudertrauma Magdeburg | Games Pool Division |
Damen 3. Liga Süd
Damen 3. Liga Süd, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Miss TÜrious | Games Pool Division | |
Disc-O-Fever | Games Pool Division | |
Stuggi Igels | Games Pool Division | |
FlaminGIRLS | Games Pool Division | |
Himmelstürmer | Games Pool Division | |
Black Foxx | Games Pool Division |
Damen 3. Liga Süd, Platz 1 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Miss TÜrious | Games Pool Division |
Damen 3. Liga Süd, Finale 2-3 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Stuggi Igels | Games Pool Division | |
Disc-O-Fever | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga NW
Open 4. Liga NW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Bonobos | Games Pool Division | |
Baltimate | Games Pool Division | |
Göttinger 7 | Games Pool Division | |
Frisbielefeld | Games Pool Division | |
TV Verl | Games Pool Division | |
Caracals II | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga NW, Platz 1 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Bonobos | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga NW, Spiel um Platz 2 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Göttinger 7 | Games Pool Division | |
Baltimate | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga NO
Open 4. Liga NO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Schleudertrauma | Games Pool Division | |
Griffin's Lehre | Games Pool Division | |
Huskies | Games Pool Division | |
Hallunken | Games Pool Division | |
Air Pussies | Games Pool Division | |
Goldfingers II | Games Pool Division | |
Pizza Volante | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga NO, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Schleudertrauma | Games Pool Division | |
Griffin's Lehre | Games Pool Division | |
Huskies | Games Pool Division | |
Hallunken | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga NO, Finale 5-7 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Air Pussies | Games Pool Division | |
Goldfingers II | Games Pool Division | |
Pizza Volante | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga SW
Open 4. Liga SW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Skid Ultimate | Games Pool Division | |
7Schwaben II | Games Pool Division | |
Scheibeschmeiser | Games Pool Division | |
Gummibärchen 2 | Games Pool Division | |
Flying Igels | Games Pool Division | |
THW II | Games Pool Division | |
LA Fakers | Games Pool Division | |
Rheinos | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga SW, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
7Schwaben II | Games Pool Division | |
Skid Ultimate | Games Pool Division | |
Scheibeschmeiser | Games Pool Division | |
Gummibärchen 2 | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga SW, Finale 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Flying Igels | Games Pool Division | |
THW II | Games Pool Division | |
LA Fakers | Games Pool Division | |
Rheinos | Games Pool Division |
U20 Quali
U20 Quali, Pool U20 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Lions | Games Pool Division | |
Heppie Frisbeez | Games Pool Division | |
Bad Raps | Games Pool Division | |
Ars Ludendi | Games Pool Division |
U20 Quali, Finale 1-2 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Lions | Games Pool Division | |
Heppie Frisbeez | Games Pool Division |
U20 Quali, Finale 3-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Bad Raps | Games Pool Division | |
Ars Ludendi | Games Pool Division |
U17 Quali
U17 Quali, Pool U17 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Heppie Frisbeez | Games Pool Division | |
Bad Raps | Games Pool Division | |
Piratos | Games Pool Division | |
Kirchzarten | Games Pool Division | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | Games Pool Division |
U14 Quali
U14 Quali, Pool U14 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Heppie Frisbeez | Games Pool Division | |
Lions | Games Pool Division | |
Bad Raps | Games Pool Division | |
Kirchzarten | Games Pool Division |
U14 Quali, Finale 1-2 | Scoreboard |
---|
U14 Quali, Finale 3-4 | Scoreboard |
---|
Mixed 1. Liga
Mixed 1. Liga, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Mainzelrenner | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
Disconnection | Freiburg | Games Pool Division |
Maultaschen | Tübingen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 1. Liga, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Ars Ludendi | Darmstadt | Games Pool Division |
Hässliche Erdferkel | Marburg | Games Pool Division |
Frühmix | Köln | Games Pool Division |
Hund Flach Werfen | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 1. Liga, Playoffs 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Hässliche Erdferkel | Marburg | Games Pool Division |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Ars Ludendi | Darmstadt | Games Pool Division |
Mainzelrenner | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 1. Liga, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Disconnection | Freiburg | Games Pool Division |
Maultaschen | Tübingen | Games Pool Division |
Frühmix | Köln | Games Pool Division |
Hund Flach Werfen | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord
Mixed 2. Liga Nord, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Saxy Divers | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
DU bist Frisbee | Duisburg | Games Pool Division |
Disckick | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
LBV Phönix - Baltimate | Lübeck | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Die 7 Todsünden | Paderborn | Games Pool Division |
Drehst'n Deckel | Dresden | Games Pool Division |
Nullacht! Ultimate | Münster | Games Pool Division |
Hallunken | Halle | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord, Playoffs 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Saxy Divers | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Drehst'n Deckel | Dresden | Games Pool Division |
Die 7 Todsünden | Paderborn | Games Pool Division |
DU bist Frisbee | Duisburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Nullacht! Ultimate | Münster | Games Pool Division |
Hallunken | Halle | Games Pool Division |
Disckick | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
LBV Phönix - Baltimate | Lübeck | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd
Mixed 3. Liga NW
Mixed 3. Liga NW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Bonobos | Bochum | Games Pool Division |
La Familglia | Düsseldorf | Games Pool Division |
Äitschbees | Hermmannsburg | Games Pool Division |
Deine Mudder Bremen | Bremen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Caracals | Wuppertal | Games Pool Division |
Torpedo Phoenix | Dortmund | Games Pool Division |
Bonnsai | Bonn | Games Pool Division |
Fischkutter | Hamburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NW, Playoffs 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Torpedo Phoenix | Dortmund | Games Pool Division |
Bonobos | Bochum | Games Pool Division |
La Familglia | Düsseldorf | Games Pool Division |
Caracals | Wuppertal | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NW, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Äitschbees | Hermmannsburg | Games Pool Division |
Bonnsai | Bonn | Games Pool Division |
Deine Mudder Bremen | Bremen | Games Pool Division |
Fischkutter | Hamburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NO
Mixed 3. Liga NO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Goldfingers | Potsdam | Games Pool Division |
Griffin's Lehre | Greifswald | Games Pool Division |
Parkscheibe | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Schleudertrauma | Magdeburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NO, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
BRLO Ultmte | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Red Eagles | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Hund Flach Werfen II | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
DiscUrs | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NO, Playoffs 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Goldfingers | Potsdam | Games Pool Division |
Red Eagles | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
BRLO Ultmte | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Griffin's Lehre | Greifswald | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NO, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Parkscheibe | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Hund Flach Werfen II | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Schleudertrauma | Magdeburg | Games Pool Division |
DiscUrs | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SW
Mixed 3. Liga SW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Team Südsee | Konstanz | Games Pool Division |
Cultimaters | Besigheim | Games Pool Division |
Himmelstürmer | Kassel | Games Pool Division |
TriSa | Trier | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Hechte | Kaiserslautern | Games Pool Division |
Hakuna Matata | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
PrinzHessinnen | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
Friendly Fire | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SW, Playoffs 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Team Südsee | Konstanz | Games Pool Division |
Hakuna Matata | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
Cultimaters | Besigheim | Games Pool Division |
Hechte | Kaiserslautern | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SW, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
PrinzHessinnen | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
Friendly Fire | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
Himmelstürmer | Kassel | Games Pool Division |
TriSa | Trier | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SO
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Friss die Frisbee | Geretsried | Games Pool Division |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam | München | Games Pool Division |
Seichtwasserschnorchler | München | Games Pool Division |
Ratisbona Eagles | Regensburg | Games Pool Division |
ABflug | Aschaffenburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Juniorwolves | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
IsarRunners | TSV Unterföhring | Games Pool Division |
Tiefseetaucher | München | Games Pool Division |
Paradisco | Jena | Games Pool Division |
Wer(f)wölfe | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Platz 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Friss die Frisbee | Geretsried | Games Pool Division |
IsarRunners | TSV Unterföhring | Games Pool Division |
Juniorwolves | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam | München | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Platz 5-6 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Tiefseetaucher | München | Games Pool Division |
Seichtwasserschnorchler | München | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Platz 7-10 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Paradisco | Jena | Games Pool Division |
Ratisbona Eagles | Regensburg | Games Pool Division |
ABflug | Aschaffenburg | Games Pool Division |
Wer(f)wölfe | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NW
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frizzly Bears 2 | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Bonobos 2 | Bochum | Games Pool Division |
Funatics | Hannover | Games Pool Division |
Frisbielefeld | Bielefeld | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Endzonengammler | Essen | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Sunblocker Oldenburg | Oldenburg | Games Pool Division |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Kamen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frizzly Bears 2 | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears Doppelmix | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Endzonengammler | Essen | Games Pool Division |
Bonobos 2 | Bochum | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Finale 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Funatics | Hannover | Games Pool Division |
Sunblocker Oldenburg | Oldenburg | Games Pool Division |
Frisbielefeld | Bielefeld | Games Pool Division |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Kamen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NO
Mixed 4. Liga NO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Air Pussies | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Stoneheads Chemnitz | Chemnitz | Games Pool Division |
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Saxy Divers 2 | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Hallunken 2 | Halle | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NO, Finale 2-3 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Stoneheads Chemnitz | Chemnitz | Games Pool Division |
Air Pussies | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga SW
Mixed 4. Liga SW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Feldmädchen | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
Klosterwiesel | Kirchheim unter Teck | Games Pool Division |
Colorado 2 | Karlsruhe | Games Pool Division |
Frisbee Fieber 2 | Gießen | Games Pool Division |
Maultaschen 2 | Tübingen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga SW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Ars Ludendi 2 | Darmstadt | Games Pool Division |
Flying Igels | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | Marburg | Games Pool Division |
Fuldimates | Fulda | Games Pool Division |
Fainzelrädchen | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga SW, Platz 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Feldmädchen | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
Ars Ludendi 2 | Darmstadt | Games Pool Division |
Flying Igels | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
Klosterwiesel | Kirchheim unter Teck | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga SW, Platz 5-6 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Colorado 2 | Karlsruhe | Games Pool Division |
Hässliche Erdferkel 2 | Marburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga SW, Platz 7-10 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frisbee Fieber 2 | Gießen | Games Pool Division |
Maultaschen 2 | Tübingen | Games Pool Division |
Fuldimates | Fulda | Games Pool Division |
Fainzelrädchen | Mainz | Games Pool Division |