Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   New user?

Teams

PlacementOpen 1. LigaDamen 1. Liga
GoldHässliche ErdferkelHeidees
SilverToGetHerMainzelmädchen
BronzeHeideesHucks Ultimate Club Berlin
4thFrizzly BearsMarGie
5thCultimatersArs Ludendi
6thGoldfingersSaxy Divas
7thTHWUndercover
8thUFO OsnabrückDU bist Frisbee
9thZamperl 
10thArs Ludendi 
11thFrühsport 02 
12thUltimateAmSee 
13thLa Famiglia 
14thRatisbona Eagles 
15thGummibärchen 
16thDisc-o-Fever 

PlacementOpen 2. Liga NordOpen 2. Liga SüdDamen 2. Liga NordDamen 2. Liga Süd
GoldHucks BerlinFrisbee Fieber GießenU de CologneCandy
SilverFischbeesULMtimatesHalle BerriesYrr
BronzeNullacht! Ultimate MünsterWürzburg Ultimate WolvesBonobosBad Chicks
4thCaracalsFeldrennerJinXFrankas
5thDeine Mudder BremenTriSaPotsDamenWoodchicas
6thDisckick IISchwabing Frisbee Buam e.V.MonikaWolverinen
7thSaxy Divers LeipzigDisconnectionAschenpottelFrau Rauscher
8thDrehst'n DeckelHeidees IIFrizzly BearsParadiscas

PlacementOpen 3. Liga NOOpen 3. Liga SWOpen 3. Liga SOOpen 3. Liga NWDamen 3. Liga NordDamen 3. Liga Süd
GoldRed EaglesTeam SüdseeFriss die FrisbeeFunatics IStonePussies 
SilverStoneheadsHeppie FrisbeezParadiscoBonnsaiEndamazonisStuggi Igels
BronzeHund Flach Werfen7Schwaben EndzonengammlerSchleudertrauma MagdeburgDisc-O-Fever
4thDisckickCultimaters II Frizzly Bears IINullacht! Ultimate 
5thDJ DahlemHimmelstürmer DU bist Frisbee  
6thEndzonisSturm und Drang II Torpedo Phoenix  
7thRotor Ultimate BerlinSturm und Drang UFO II  
8thDrehst'n Deckel IIArs Ludendi II Die 7 Todsünden  

PlacementOpen 4. Liga NWOpen 4. Liga NOOpen 4. Liga SW
Gold Schleudertrauma7Schwaben II
SilverGöttinger 7Griffin's LehreSkid Ultimate
BronzeBaltimateHuskiesScheibeschmeiser
4th HallunkenGummibärchen 2
5th Air PussiesFlying Igels
6th Goldfingers IITHW II
7th Pizza VolanteLA Fakers
8th  Rheinos

PlacementU20 QualiU17 QualiU14 Quali
GoldLions  
SilverHeppie Frisbeez  
BronzeBad Raps  
4thArs Ludendi  
5th   
6th   

PlacementMixed 1. LigaMixed 2. Liga NordMixed 2. Liga Süd
GoldHässliche ErdferkelDie 7 TodsündenULMtimates
SilverArs LudendiSaxy DiversHeidees
BronzeHucks Ultimate Club BerlinDrehst'n DeckelColorado
4thMainzelrennerDU bist FrisbeeFrisbee Fieber Gießen
5thDisconnectionNullacht! UltimateUltimateAmSee & Soul
6thMaultaschenHallunkenDisc-O-Fever
7thFrühmixDisckickFrau Rauscher & The Bembelboys
8thHund Flach WerfenLBV Phönix - Baltimate 

PlacementMixed 3. Liga NWMixed 3. Liga NOMixed 3. Liga SWMixed 3. Liga SO
GoldLa FamilgliaBRLO UltmteTeam SüdseeFriss die Frisbee
SilverTorpedo PhoenixGoldfingersCultimatersJuniorwolves
BronzeBonobosGriffin's LehreHakuna MatataSchwabing Frisbee Buam
4thCaracalsRed EaglesHechteIsarRunners
5thÄitschbeesParkscheibePrinzHessinnenTiefseetaucher
6thBonnsaiHund Flach Werfen IIFriendly FireSeichtwasserschnorchler
7thDeine Mudder BremenSchleudertraumaHimmelstürmerParadisco
8thFischkutterDiscUrsTriSaRatisbona Eagles
9th   ABflug
10th   Wer(f)wölfe

PlacementMixed 4. Liga NWMixed 4. Liga NOMixed 4. Liga SW
GoldFrizzly Bears 2Rotor Ultimate BerlinFeldmädchen
SilverFrizzly Bears DoppelmixStoneheads ChemnitzArs Ludendi 2
BronzeEndzonengammlerAir PussiesFlying Igels
4thBonobos 2Pizza VolanteKlosterwiesel
5thFunaticsSaxy Divers 2Colorado 2
6thSunblocker OldenburgHallunken 2Hässliche Erdferkel 2
7thFrisbielefeld Frisbee Fieber 2
8thTV Südkamen 1986 e.V. Maultaschen 2
9th  Fuldimates
10th  Fainzelrädchen