Pelikone
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
   Uusi käyttäjä?

Joukkueet

SijoitusOpen 1. LigaDamen 1. Liga
KultaHässliche ErdferkelHeidees
HopeaToGetHerMainzelmädchen
PronssiHeideesHucks Ultimate Club Berlin
4.Frizzly BearsMarGie
5.CultimatersArs Ludendi
6.GoldfingersSaxy Divas
7.THWUndercover
8.UFO OsnabrückDU bist Frisbee
9.Zamperl 
10.Ars Ludendi 
11.Frühsport 02 
12.UltimateAmSee 
13.La Famiglia 
14.Ratisbona Eagles 
15.Gummibärchen 
16.Disc-o-Fever 

SijoitusOpen 2. Liga NordOpen 2. Liga SüdDamen 2. Liga NordDamen 2. Liga Süd
KultaHucks BerlinFrisbee Fieber GießenU de CologneCandy
HopeaFischbeesULMtimatesHalle BerriesYrr
PronssiNullacht! Ultimate MünsterWürzburg Ultimate WolvesBonobosBad Chicks
4.CaracalsFeldrennerJinXFrankas
5.Deine Mudder BremenTriSaPotsDamenWoodchicas
6.Disckick IISchwabing Frisbee Buam e.V.MonikaWolverinen
7.Saxy Divers LeipzigDisconnectionAschenpottelFrau Rauscher
8.Drehst'n DeckelHeidees IIFrizzly BearsParadiscas

SijoitusOpen 3. Liga NOOpen 3. Liga SWOpen 3. Liga SOOpen 3. Liga NWDamen 3. Liga NordDamen 3. Liga Süd
KultaRed EaglesTeam SüdseeFriss die FrisbeeFunatics IStonePussies 
HopeaStoneheadsHeppie FrisbeezParadiscoBonnsaiEndamazonisStuggi Igels
PronssiHund Flach Werfen7Schwaben EndzonengammlerSchleudertrauma MagdeburgDisc-O-Fever
4.DisckickCultimaters II Frizzly Bears IINullacht! Ultimate 
5.DJ DahlemHimmelstürmer DU bist Frisbee  
6.EndzonisSturm und Drang II Torpedo Phoenix  
7.Rotor Ultimate BerlinSturm und Drang UFO II  
8.Drehst'n Deckel IIArs Ludendi II Die 7 Todsünden  

SijoitusOpen 4. Liga NWOpen 4. Liga NOOpen 4. Liga SW
Kulta Schleudertrauma7Schwaben II
HopeaGöttinger 7Griffin's LehreSkid Ultimate
PronssiBaltimateHuskiesScheibeschmeiser
4. HallunkenGummibärchen 2
5. Air PussiesFlying Igels
6. Goldfingers IITHW II
7. Pizza VolanteLA Fakers
8.  Rheinos

SijoitusU20 QualiU17 QualiU14 Quali
KultaLions  
HopeaHeppie Frisbeez  
PronssiBad Raps  
4.Ars Ludendi  
5.   
6.   

SijoitusMixed 1. LigaMixed 2. Liga NordMixed 2. Liga Süd
KultaHässliche ErdferkelDie 7 TodsündenULMtimates
HopeaArs LudendiSaxy DiversHeidees
PronssiHucks Ultimate Club BerlinDrehst'n DeckelColorado
4.MainzelrennerDU bist FrisbeeFrisbee Fieber Gießen
5.DisconnectionNullacht! UltimateUltimateAmSee & Soul
6.MaultaschenHallunkenDisc-O-Fever
7.FrühmixDisckickFrau Rauscher & The Bembelboys
8.Hund Flach WerfenLBV Phönix - Baltimate 

SijoitusMixed 3. Liga NWMixed 3. Liga NOMixed 3. Liga SWMixed 3. Liga SO
KultaLa FamilgliaBRLO UltmteTeam SüdseeFriss die Frisbee
HopeaTorpedo PhoenixGoldfingersCultimatersJuniorwolves
PronssiBonobosGriffin's LehreHakuna MatataSchwabing Frisbee Buam
4.CaracalsRed EaglesHechteIsarRunners
5.ÄitschbeesParkscheibePrinzHessinnenTiefseetaucher
6.BonnsaiHund Flach Werfen IIFriendly FireSeichtwasserschnorchler
7.Deine Mudder BremenSchleudertraumaHimmelstürmerParadisco
8.FischkutterDiscUrsTriSaRatisbona Eagles
9.   ABflug
10.   Wer(f)wölfe

SijoitusMixed 4. Liga NWMixed 4. Liga NOMixed 4. Liga SW
KultaFrizzly Bears 2Rotor Ultimate BerlinFeldmädchen
HopeaFrizzly Bears DoppelmixStoneheads ChemnitzArs Ludendi 2
PronssiEndzonengammlerAir PussiesFlying Igels
4.Bonobos 2Pizza VolanteKlosterwiesel
5.FunaticsSaxy Divers 2Colorado 2
6.Sunblocker OldenburgHallunken 2Hässliche Erdferkel 2
7.Frisbielefeld Frisbee Fieber 2
8.TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. Maultaschen 2
9.  Fuldimates
10.  Fainzelrädchen