Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 New user?
 

Teams

PlacementFrauen 1. LigaOpen 1. Liga
GoldCandyToGetHer
SilverMainzelmädchenHässliche Erdferkel
BronzeHucks Ultimate BerlinCultimaters
4thMarGieHeidees
5thHeideesGoldfingers
6thU de CologneZamperl
7thSaxy DivasFrisbee Fieber
8thArs LudendiUFO Osnabrück
9th Fischbees
10th Frizzly Bears
11th Frühsport 0,2
12th ULMtimates
13th THW
14th Hucks Ultimate Berlin
15th Ars Ludendi
16th UltimateAmSee

PlacementFrauen 2. Liga NordFrauen 2. Liga SüdOpen 2. Liga NordOpen 2. Liga Süd
GoldHalle BerriesYrrCaracalsFriss die Frisbee
SilverUndercoverWoodchicasFamily UltimateWürzburg Ultimate Wolves
BronzeAschenpottelWolverinenRed EaglesGummibärchen
4thBonobabesBad ChicksFunaticsRatisbona Eagles
5thPotsDamenMissTÜriousSaxy DiversDisc-o-Fever
6thStonePussiesFlaminGIRLSDisckickFeldrenner
7thSchleudertraumaStuggi IgelsDeine Mudder BremenTeam Südsee
8th FrankasNullacht! Ultimate MünsterTriSa
9th Frau Rauscher  
10th Paradiscas  

PlacementOpen 3. Liga NOOpen 3. Liga NWOpen 3. Liga SWOpen 3. Liga SOFrauen 3. Liga Nord
GoldHund Flach Werfen1Bonnsai7 Schwaben IIParadiscoGöttinnen
SilverDrehst'n Deckel6Bonobos7 SchwabenSchwabinger Frisbee BuamLBV Phönix 1093 e.V. - Baltimaids
BronzeStoneheads Chemnitz7Göttinger 7Disconnection3imStäcklaEndamazonis
4thSchleudertrauma3Frizzly Bears IIHeppie FrisbeezWer(f)wölfeHucks Ultimate Club Berlin
5thEndzonis4DU bist FrisbeeCultimaters IIIN-GO 
6thDJ Dahlem5Torpedo PhönixHimmelstürmerRatisbona Eagles II 
7thGriffin's Lehre2EndzonengammlerSkid Ultimate  
8thRotor Ultimate Berlin Heidees II  

PlacementOpen 4. Liga NWOpen 4. Liga NOOpen 4. Liga SW
Gold1Die 7 TodsündenHallunkenLions
Silver2LBV Phönig 1903 e. V. - BaltimateHuskiesSturm & Drang II
Bronze6SunblockerPussybären BandeSturm & Drang
4th7BonnzwaiGoldfingers IIFlying Igels
5th8La FamigliaPizza VolanteGummibärchen 2
6th9TV Südkamen 1986 e. V. Ars Ludendi II
7th5Cologne Colibris Rheinos
8th3Frisbielefeld LA Fakers
9th10Black Flies Bad Raps
10th4TV 1912 Verl  

PlacementMixed 1. LigaMixed 2. Liga NordMixed 2. Liga Süd
GoldMainzelrennerHund Flach WerfenFrisbee Fieber
SilverDisconnectionFrühmixHeidees
BronzeHucks Ultimate BerlinFamily UltimateFriss die Frisbee
4thMaultaschenNullacht! Ultimate MünsterColorado
5thArs LudendiHallunkenFrau Rauscher & The Bembelboys
6thHässliche ErdferkelDU bist FrisbeeTeam Südsee
7thDie 7 TodsündenSaxy DiversFT Würzburg Ultimate
8thULMtimates UltimateAmSee & Soul SC Weß─║ing/FC Penzing

PlacementMixed 3. Liga NWMixed 3. Liga NOMixed 3. Liga SW
GoldFrizzly BearsRed EaglesCultimaters
SilverTorpedo PhönixDisckickFlying Igels
BronzeFrizzly Bears DoppelmixStoneheads ChemnitzPrinzHessinnen
4thÄitschbeesPizza VolanteFeldmädchen
5thBonnsaiSchleudertraumaArs Ludendi II
6thCaracalsParkscheibeHimmelstürmer
7thLBV Phönix 1903 e.V. / Baltimate LübeckGoldfingersHakuna Matata
8thBonobosRotor Ultimate BerlinFriendly Fire

PlacementMixed 3. Liga SOMixed 4. Liga NWMixed 4. Liga NOMixed 4. Liga SW
GoldJuniorWolvesDeine Mudder Bremenair pussiesMaultaschen II
SilverIsarRunnersFunaticsDiscUrsColorado 2
BronzeParadiscoFischkutterHund Flach Werfen IIKlosterwiesel
4thCamp10EndzonengammlerEndzonisHässliche Erdferkel 2
5thRatisbona EaglesNullacht! Ultimate Münster IISchleudertrauma IIFrisbee Fieber 2
6thTiefseetaucherTV Südkamen 1986 e.V.Hallunken IIFlying Igels II
7thSeichtwasserschnorchlerFrisbielefeld Fuldimates
8thABflug  Rheinos