Teams
U14
U14, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
TeKielas | Kiel | Games Pool Division |
Moskitos | München | Games Pool Division |
Lions LUFC 2 | Heidelberg | Games Pool Division |
Pizza Volante 2 | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
U14, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | Games Pool Division |
Sean's Sheep | Beckum | Games Pool Division |
Disckick | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Pebbleheads | Chemnitz | Games Pool Division |
U14, Pool C | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Ratisbona Eagles | Regensburg | Games Pool Division |
Lions LUFC | Heidelberg | Games Pool Division |
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
U14, Gruppendritte | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Disckick | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Lions LUFC 2 | Heidelberg | Games Pool Division |
U14, Gruppenvierte | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Pebbleheads | Chemnitz | Games Pool Division |
Pizza Volante 2 | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
U14, Pool XY | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Disckick | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Lions LUFC 2 | Heidelberg | Games Pool Division |
U14, Round Robin 9-12 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Lions LUFC 2 | Heidelberg | Games Pool Division |
Pizza Volante 2 | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Pebbleheads | Chemnitz | Games Pool Division |
U17
U17, Pre-Semi 1 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Cologne Colibris | Köln | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Juniorwolves | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
U17, Pre-Semi 2 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | Games Pool Division |
MuH - Mir uss Haldawang | Haldenwang | Games Pool Division |
Moskitos | München | Games Pool Division |
TeKielas | Kiel | Games Pool Division |
U17, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Disckick | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Bad Raps | Bad Rappenau | Games Pool Division |
Cologne Colibris | Köln | Games Pool Division |
U17, Spiel um Platz 5 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Juniorwolves | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
U17, Spiel um Platz 7 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Moskitos | München | Games Pool Division |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | Games Pool Division |
U17, Spiel um Platz 9 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
TeKielas | Kiel | Games Pool Division |
MuH - Mir uss Haldawang | Haldenwang | Games Pool Division |
U20
U20, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Juniorwolves | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
Sean's Sheep | Beckum | Games Pool Division |
Münchner Kindl | München | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
U20, Finale 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Sean's Sheep | Beckum | Games Pool Division |
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Juniorwolves | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
Cologne Colibris | Köln | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 1. Liga
Frauen 1. Liga, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Undercover | Dresden | Games Pool Division |
Heidees | Eppelheim | Games Pool Division |
Halle Berries | Halle (Saale) | Games Pool Division |
Mainzelmädchen | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 1. Liga, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Yrr | München | Games Pool Division |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Zamperl | Unterföhring | Games Pool Division |
Candy | Karlsruhe | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 1. Liga, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Undercover | Dresden | Games Pool Division |
Yrr | München | Games Pool Division |
Heidees | Eppelheim | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 1. Liga, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Zamperl | Unterföhring | Games Pool Division |
Halle Berries | Halle (Saale) | Games Pool Division |
Candy | Karlsruhe | Games Pool Division |
Mainzelmädchen | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord
Frauen 2. Liga Nord, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
U de Cologne | Köln | Games Pool Division |
Bonnsai | Bonn | Games Pool Division |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Kamen | Games Pool Division |
Leipzig Ultimate | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Hund Flach Werfen | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Aschenpottel | Dortmund | Games Pool Division |
Disckick | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
U de Cologne | Köln | Games Pool Division |
Aschenpottel | Dortmund | Games Pool Division |
Hund Flach Werfen | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Bonnsai | Bonn | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Disckick | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Leipzig Ultimate | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Kamen | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd
Frauen 2. Liga Süd, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Margie | Marburg | Games Pool Division |
Frau Rauscher | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
ULMtimates | Ulm | Games Pool Division |
Bad Chicks | Heilbronn | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
FlaminGIRLS | Geretsried | Games Pool Division |
Black Foxx | Freiburg im Breisgau | Games Pool Division |
MissTÜrious | Tübingen | Games Pool Division |
Heidees II | Eppelheim | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Margie | Marburg | Games Pool Division |
Black Foxx | Freiburg im Breisgau | Games Pool Division |
FlaminGIRLS | Geretsried | Games Pool Division |
Frau Rauscher | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 2. Liga Süd, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
MissTÜrious | Tübingen | Games Pool Division |
Heidees II | Eppelheim | Games Pool Division |
ULMtimates | Ulm | Games Pool Division |
Bad Chicks | Heilbronn | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 3. Liga NW
Frauen 3. Liga NW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Ars Ludendi | Darmstadt | Games Pool Division |
Bonobos | Bochum | Games Pool Division |
Family Ultimate Femaly | Düsseldorf | Games Pool Division |
Sunblocker Oldenburg | Oldenburg | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 3. Liga NW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Funatics | Hannover | Games Pool Division |
Caracals CaraGals | Wuppertal | Games Pool Division |
Fusion Five | Duisburg | Games Pool Division |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 3. Liga NW, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Caracals CaraGals | Wuppertal | Games Pool Division |
Ars Ludendi | Darmstadt | Games Pool Division |
Funatics | Hannover | Games Pool Division |
Bonobos | Bochum | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 3. Liga NW, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Family Ultimate Femaly | Düsseldorf | Games Pool Division |
Fusion Five | Duisburg | Games Pool Division |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | Games Pool Division |
Sunblocker Oldenburg | Oldenburg | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 3. Liga NO
Frauen 3. Liga NO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Goldfingers | Potsdam | Games Pool Division |
TeKielas | Kiel | Games Pool Division |
DJHuskyOnAir | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Schleudertrauma | Magdeburg | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 3. Liga NO, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Baltimaids | Lübeck | Games Pool Division |
Endamazonis | Rostock | Games Pool Division |
RotPot | Braunschweig | Games Pool Division |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 3. Liga NO, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Goldfingers | Potsdam | Games Pool Division |
Endamazonis | Rostock | Games Pool Division |
Baltimaids | Lübeck | Games Pool Division |
TeKielas | Kiel | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 3. Liga NO, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
DJHuskyOnAir | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Schleudertrauma | Magdeburg | Games Pool Division |
RotPot | Braunschweig | Games Pool Division |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Frauen 3. Liga Süd
Frauen 3. Liga Süd, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Wolverinnen | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
Flamingirls Regensburg | Lappersdorf | Games Pool Division |
FT Würzburg Ultimate | Würzburg | Games Pool Division |
MUC | München | Games Pool Division |
Flying Igels (Damen) | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga
Open 1. Liga, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
VfL Gemmrigheim | Gemmrigheim | Games Pool Division |
Hässliche Erdferkel | Marburg | Games Pool Division |
FdF Geretsried | Geretsried | Games Pool Division |
Wolfsburg Wolves | Würzburg | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Heidees | Eppelheim | Games Pool Division |
Zamperl | Unterföhring | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Cultimaters | Besigheim | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
VfL Gemmrigheim | Gemmrigheim | Games Pool Division |
Zamperl | Unterföhring | Games Pool Division |
Heidees | Eppelheim | Games Pool Division |
Hässliche Erdferkel | Marburg | Games Pool Division |
Open 1. Liga, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
FdF Geretsried | Geretsried | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Wolfsburg Wolves | Würzburg | Games Pool Division |
Cultimaters | Besigheim | Games Pool Division |
Open 2. Liga Nord
Open 2. Liga Nord, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Goldfingers I | Potsdam | Games Pool Division |
Bonnsai | Bonn | Games Pool Division |
Fischbees | Hamburg | Games Pool Division |
Bremen Ultimate | Bremen | Games Pool Division |
Family Ultimate | Düsseldorf | Games Pool Division |
Frühsport 02 | Köln | Games Pool Division |
Caracals | Wuppertal | Games Pool Division |
Open 2. Liga Süd
Open 2. Liga Süd, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
KoliBros | Gießen | Games Pool Division |
7Schwaben 2 | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
Gummibärchen | Karlsruhe | Games Pool Division |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | München | Games Pool Division |
Open 2. Liga Süd, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
THW | Tübingen | Games Pool Division |
Paradisco | Jena | Games Pool Division |
Ars Ludendi | Darmstadt | Games Pool Division |
UltimateAmSee SC Weßling | Weßling | Games Pool Division |
Open 2. Liga Süd, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
KoliBros | Gießen | Games Pool Division |
Paradisco | Jena | Games Pool Division |
THW | Tübingen | Games Pool Division |
7Schwaben 2 | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
Open 2. Liga Süd, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Ars Ludendi | Darmstadt | Games Pool Division |
Gummibärchen | Karlsruhe | Games Pool Division |
Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | München | Games Pool Division |
UltimateAmSee SC Weßling | Weßling | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NW
Open 3. Liga NW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Funatics | Hannover | Games Pool Division |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | Lübeck | Games Pool Division |
Torpedo Phoenix | Dortmund | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears II | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Bonobos | Bochum | Games Pool Division |
Göttinger 7 | Göttingen | Games Pool Division |
DU bist Frisbee | Duisburg | Games Pool Division |
UFO II | Osnabrück | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NW, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Göttinger 7 | Göttingen | Games Pool Division |
Funatics | Hannover | Games Pool Division |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | Lübeck | Games Pool Division |
Bonobos | Bochum | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NW, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Torpedo Phoenix | Dortmund | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears II | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
DU bist Frisbee | Duisburg | Games Pool Division |
UFO II | Osnabrück | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NO
Open 3. Liga NO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Disckick | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
NU Open | Dresden | Games Pool Division |
Stoneheads Chemnitz | Chemnitz | Games Pool Division |
DJ Dahlem | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NO, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Saxy Divers | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Endzonis | Rostock | Games Pool Division |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NO, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Saxy Divers | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Disckick | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
NU Open | Dresden | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga NO, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Endzonis | Rostock | Games Pool Division |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Stoneheads Chemnitz | Chemnitz | Games Pool Division |
DJ Dahlem | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SW
Open 3. Liga SW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Heppie Frisbeez | Heppenheim (Bergstraße) | Games Pool Division |
Feldrenner | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
Sturm und Drang II | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
TriSa | Trier | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
WaldStadt | Freiburg im Breisgau | Games Pool Division |
7Schwaben | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
Flying Igels | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
enerGI | Gießen | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SW, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Heppie Frisbeez | Heppenheim (Bergstraße) | Games Pool Division |
7Schwaben | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
Feldrenner | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
WaldStadt | Freiburg im Breisgau | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SW, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Sturm und Drang II | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
Flying Igels | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
enerGI | Gießen | Games Pool Division |
TriSa | Trier | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SO
Open 3. Liga SO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
FT Würzburg Ultimate | Würzburg | Games Pool Division |
Unwucht Erlangen | Erlangen | Games Pool Division |
Werfwölfe II | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
Ratisbona Eagles II | Regensburg | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SO, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Werfwölfe | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
Wurfkultur | Bamberg | Games Pool Division |
Ratisbona Eagles | Regensburg | Games Pool Division |
camp10 | Sulzberg | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SO, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
FT Würzburg Ultimate | Würzburg | Games Pool Division |
Wurfkultur | Bamberg | Games Pool Division |
Werfwölfe | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
Unwucht Erlangen | Erlangen | Games Pool Division |
Open 3. Liga SO, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Ratisbona Eagles | Regensburg | Games Pool Division |
camp10 | Sulzberg | Games Pool Division |
Werfwölfe II | Augsburg | Games Pool Division |
Ratisbona Eagles II | Regensburg | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga NW
Open 4. Liga NW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Die 7 Todsünden | Paderborn | Games Pool Division |
Sunblocker Oldenburg | Oldenburg | Games Pool Division |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | Games Pool Division |
TV Verl | Verl | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga NW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Bonnsai Bonnzwai | Bonn | Games Pool Division |
Frisbielefeld | Bielefeld | Games Pool Division |
Black Flies | Alpen | Games Pool Division |
Disquad Brinkum | Stuhr | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga NW, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Die 7 Todsünden | Paderborn | Games Pool Division |
Frisbielefeld | Bielefeld | Games Pool Division |
Bonnsai Bonnzwai | Bonn | Games Pool Division |
Sunblocker Oldenburg | Oldenburg | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga NW, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | Games Pool Division |
Black Flies | Alpen | Games Pool Division |
Disquad Brinkum | Stuhr | Games Pool Division |
TV Verl | Verl | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga NO
Open 4. Liga NO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Goldfingers III | Potsdam | Games Pool Division |
Hund Flach Werfen | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Goldfingers II | Potsdam | Games Pool Division |
Schleudertrauma | Magdeburg | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga SW
Open 4. Liga SW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Fuldiamigos | Fulda | Games Pool Division |
Himmelstürmer | Kassel | Games Pool Division |
Flying Igels II | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
Oma Dörtes Fun-Kuchen | Bad Vilbel | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga SW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Hechte | Kaiserslautern | Games Pool Division |
Heidees II | Eppelheim | Games Pool Division |
sKid Ultimate | Schwaigern | Games Pool Division |
Cultimaters II | Besigheim | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga SW, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Fuldiamigos | Fulda | Games Pool Division |
Heidees II | Eppelheim | Games Pool Division |
Hechte | Kaiserslautern | Games Pool Division |
Himmelstürmer | Kassel | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga SW, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
sKid Ultimate | Schwaigern | Games Pool Division |
Flying Igels II | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
Cultimaters II | Besigheim | Games Pool Division |
Oma Dörtes Fun-Kuchen | Bad Vilbel | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga SO
Open 4. Liga SO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
IN-GO | Ingolstadt | Games Pool Division |
Paradiesvögel | Jena | Games Pool Division |
GinPANsen | Pfarrkirchen | Games Pool Division |
Moskitos | München | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga SO, Finale | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
IN-GO | Ingolstadt | Games Pool Division |
Paradiesvögel | Jena | Games Pool Division |
Open 4. Liga SO, Spiel um Platz 3 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
GinPANsen | Pfarrkirchen | Games Pool Division |
Moskitos | München | Games Pool Division |
Open 5. Liga NW
Open 5. Liga NW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Nullacht! Ultimate | Münster | Games Pool Division |
Family Ultimate 2 | Düsseldorf | Games Pool Division |
Fischkutter | Hamburg | Games Pool Division |
Göttinger 7 2 | Göttingen | Games Pool Division |
Open 5. Liga NW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
DU bist Frisbee II | Duisburg | Games Pool Division |
RotPot | Braunschweig | Games Pool Division |
Caracals II | Wuppertal | Games Pool Division |
Eelectric | Hamburg | Games Pool Division |
Open 5. Liga NW, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Nullacht! Ultimate | Münster | Games Pool Division |
RotPot | Braunschweig | Games Pool Division |
Family Ultimate 2 | Düsseldorf | Games Pool Division |
DU bist Frisbee II | Duisburg | Games Pool Division |
Open 5. Liga NW, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Fischkutter | Hamburg | Games Pool Division |
Göttinger 7 2 | Göttingen | Games Pool Division |
Caracals II | Wuppertal | Games Pool Division |
Eelectric | Hamburg | Games Pool Division |
Open 5. Liga SW
Open 5. Liga SW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Sturm und Drang 1 | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
ULMtimates | Ulm | Games Pool Division |
SquareForce Mannheim | Mannheim | Games Pool Division |
Open 5. Liga SW, Rückrunde | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Sturm und Drang 1 | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
ULMtimates | Ulm | Games Pool Division |
SquareForce Mannheim | Mannheim | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 1. Liga
Mixed 1. Liga, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Disconnection | Freiburg im Breisgau | Games Pool Division |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Heidees | Eppelheim | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 1. Liga, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Hässliche Erdferkel | Marburg | Games Pool Division |
FdF Geretsried | Geretsried | Games Pool Division |
Mainzelrenner | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
Maultaschen | Tübingen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 1. Liga, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
FdF Geretsried | Geretsried | Games Pool Division |
Disconnection | Freiburg im Breisgau | Games Pool Division |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Hässliche Erdferkel | Marburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 1. Liga, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Mainzelrenner | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
Maultaschen | Tübingen | Games Pool Division |
Heidees | Eppelheim | Games Pool Division |
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord
Mixed 2. Liga Nord, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frühmix | Köln | Games Pool Division |
Hund Flach Werfen | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Hallunken | Halle (Saale) | Games Pool Division |
Family Ultimate | Düsseldorf | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Torpedo Phoenix | Dortmund | Games Pool Division |
Disckick | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Caracals | Wuppertal | Games Pool Division |
Bonnsai | Bonn | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frühmix | Köln | Games Pool Division |
Disckick | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Hund Flach Werfen | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Torpedo Phoenix | Dortmund | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Caracals | Wuppertal | Games Pool Division |
Bonnsai | Bonn | Games Pool Division |
Hallunken | Halle (Saale) | Games Pool Division |
Family Ultimate | Düsseldorf | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd
Mixed 3. Liga NW
Mixed 3. Liga NW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | Lübeck | Games Pool Division |
Göttinger 7 | Göttingen | Games Pool Division |
TeKielas | Kiel | Games Pool Division |
DU bist Frisbee | Duisburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Funatics | Hannover | Games Pool Division |
Bonobos | Bochum | Games Pool Division |
RotPot | Braunschweig | Games Pool Division |
Äitschbees | Hermannsburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NW, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Bonobos | Bochum | Games Pool Division |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate | Lübeck | Games Pool Division |
Funatics | Hannover | Games Pool Division |
Göttinger 7 | Göttingen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NW, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
TeKielas | Kiel | Games Pool Division |
RotPot | Braunschweig | Games Pool Division |
Äitschbees | Hermannsburg | Games Pool Division |
DU bist Frisbee | Duisburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NO
Mixed 3. Liga NO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Endzonis Luv | Rostock | Games Pool Division |
Schleudertrauma | Magdeburg | Games Pool Division |
Stoneheads Chemnitz | Chemnitz | Games Pool Division |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NO, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Goldfingers | Potsdam | Games Pool Division |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Saxy Divers | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Endzonis Lee | Rostock | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NO, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Endzonis Luv | Rostock | Games Pool Division |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Goldfingers | Potsdam | Games Pool Division |
Schleudertrauma | Magdeburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NO, Playoff 1-4 Finals | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Endzonis Luv | Rostock | Games Pool Division |
Goldfingers | Potsdam | Games Pool Division |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 2 | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Schleudertrauma | Magdeburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga NO, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Stoneheads Chemnitz | Chemnitz | Games Pool Division |
Saxy Divers | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Endzonis Lee | Rostock | Games Pool Division |
Rotor Ultimate Berlin | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SW
Mixed 3. Liga SW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Ars Ludendi | Darmstadt | Games Pool Division |
Colorado 2 | Karlsruhe | Games Pool Division |
Feldmädchen | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
SugarMix | Ditzingen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | Bad Rappenau | Games Pool Division |
PrinzHessinnen | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
Flying Igels | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
ULMtimates | Ulm | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SW, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Ars Ludendi | Darmstadt | Games Pool Division |
PrinzHessinnen | Frankfurt am Main | Games Pool Division |
Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | Bad Rappenau | Games Pool Division |
Colorado 2 | Karlsruhe | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SW, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Feldmädchen | Mainz | Games Pool Division |
Flying Igels | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
ULMtimates | Ulm | Games Pool Division |
SugarMix | Ditzingen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SO
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Ratisbona Eagles | Regensburg | Games Pool Division |
Wurfkultur | Bamberg | Games Pool Division |
Unwucht Erlangen | Erlangen | Games Pool Division |
Paradisco | Jena | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
FT Würzburg Ultimate | Würzburg | Games Pool Division |
NextGen Nürnberg | Nürnberg | Games Pool Division |
MINT | München | Games Pool Division |
Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde | Passau | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SO, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Ratisbona Eagles | Regensburg | Games Pool Division |
NextGen Nürnberg | Nürnberg | Games Pool Division |
FT Würzburg Ultimate | Würzburg | Games Pool Division |
Wurfkultur | Bamberg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 3. Liga SO, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Unwucht Erlangen | Erlangen | Games Pool Division |
MINT | München | Games Pool Division |
Paradisco | Jena | Games Pool Division |
Passauer Ultimate Frisbee Freunde | Passau | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NW
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Eelectric | Hamburg | Games Pool Division |
Ultimate Lions Essen | Essen | Games Pool Division |
Bonnsai Bonnzwai | Bonn | Games Pool Division |
Black Flies | Alpen | Games Pool Division |
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frühmix II Köln | Köln | Games Pool Division |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Kamen | Games Pool Division |
Sunblocker Oldenburg | Oldenburg | Games Pool Division |
Nullacht! Ultimate II | Münster | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Pool O | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Frühmix II Köln | Köln | Games Pool Division |
Eelectric | Hamburg | Games Pool Division |
Ultimate Lions Essen | Essen | Games Pool Division |
Bonnsai Bonnzwai | Bonn | Games Pool Division |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Kamen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NW, Pool U | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Windhosen Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmshaven | Games Pool Division |
Sunblocker Oldenburg | Oldenburg | Games Pool Division |
Nullacht! Ultimate II | Münster | Games Pool Division |
Black Flies | Alpen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NO
Mixed 4. Liga NO, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Drehst'n Deckel | Dresden | Games Pool Division |
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
DJ Dahlem | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Schleudertrauma 2 | Magdeburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NO, FInale | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Drehst'n Deckel | Dresden | Games Pool Division |
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga NO, Spiel um Platz 3 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
DJ Dahlem | Berlin | Games Pool Division |
Schleudertrauma 2 | Magdeburg | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga SW
Mixed 4. Liga SW, Pool A | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Disconnection 2 | Freiburg im Breisgau | Games Pool Division |
Hechte | Kaiserslautern | Games Pool Division |
Disconnection 3 | Freiburg im Breisgau | Games Pool Division |
enerGI 2 | Gießen | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga SW, Pool B | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
LinsenLupfer | Oberkochen | Games Pool Division |
Maultaschen 2 | Tübingen | Games Pool Division |
Rheinos | Oberhausen-Rheinhausen | Games Pool Division |
Flying Igels 2 | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga SW, Playoff 1-4 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
Disconnection 2 | Freiburg im Breisgau | Games Pool Division |
Maultaschen 2 | Tübingen | Games Pool Division |
LinsenLupfer | Oberkochen | Games Pool Division |
Hechte | Kaiserslautern | Games Pool Division |
Mixed 4. Liga SW, RR 5-8 | Scoreboard | |
---|---|---|
enerGI 2 | Gießen | Games Pool Division |
Disconnection 3 | Freiburg im Breisgau | Games Pool Division |
Rheinos | Oberhausen-Rheinhausen | Games Pool Division |
Flying Igels 2 | Stuttgart | Games Pool Division |