Teams
Open 1. Liga | Open 2. Liga | Open 3. Liga |
---|---|---|
1. Bad Skid | 1. Gummibärchen | 1. UFO |
2. Frank N. | 2. Family Ultimate #1 Optimus | 2. GeRey |
3. M.U.C. | 3. Frühsport 0,2 | 3. Funatics |
4. Frizzly Bears | 4. Bad Raps | 4. Feldrenner |
5. Wall City | 5. Wolpertinger | 5. Force Middle |
6. Heidees | 6. Hund Flach Werfen | 6. 7Schwaben 2 |
7. Hardfisch | 7. Deine Mudder Bremen | 7. Ars Ludendi |
8. 7 Schwaben | 8. Drehst'n Deckel | 8. Sturm und Drang |
9. Hässliche Erdferkel | 9. TeKielas | 9. Wall City II |
10. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 10. Goldfingers | 10. Zechenkumpels |
Damen 1. Liga | Damen 2. Liga |
---|---|
1. Woodchicas | 1. Seagulls |
2. Saxy Berries | 2. U de Cologne |
3. Mainzelmädchen | 3. Heidschnucken |
4. Frankas | 4. Paradisca Jena |
5. Frizzly Bears Aachen Damen | 5. Heidelbärchen |
6. MarGie | 6. Undercover |
7. GoHo Girls | 7. Frau Rauscher |
8. JinX | 8. MissConnection |
Mixed DM 1. Liga | Mixed DM 2. Liga |
---|---|
1. Mainzelrenner | 1. Disc-O-Fever |
2. Hässliche Erdferkel | 2. Deine Mudder Bremen |
3. Frau Rauscher & Die Bembelboyz | 3. Disconnection |
4. Sugar Mix | 4. Die 7 Todsünden |
5. Zamperl | 5. InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
6. Colorado | 6. Maultaschen |
7. Frisbee Family | 7. NextGen Nürnberg |
8. Paradisco Jena | 8. Ultimate Regensburg |
9. Tiefseetaucher | 9. Ars Ludendi |
10. Huck Jemischtet | 10. Heidees Mixed |
11. Monaco Mix | 11. Bonobos |
12. Team Südsee | 12. TeKielas |
13. FrühMix | 13. Endzonis |
14. Drehst'n Deckel | 14. Parkscheibe |
15. Fischbees | 15. Saxy Divers |
16. DiscKick | 16. Hallunken |
Open Masters |
---|
1. DOM |
2. Wolpertingers |
3. Goldfingers |
4. Saxy Divers |
5. 7Schwaben |
6. RUMMs |
7. Caracals |
Open A-Relegation | Open B-Relegation | Frauen Relegation |
---|---|---|
1. Bad Skid | 1. Family Ultimate #1 Optimus | 1. Frizzly Bears Aachen Damen |
2. M. U. C. | 2. TeKielas | 2. Mainzelmädchen |
3. Hässliche Erdferkel | 3. Drehst'n Deckel | 3. Frankas |
4. Wall City | 4. Hund Flach Werfen | 4. Woodchicas |
5. 7Schwaben | 5. Feldrenner | 5. Margie |
6. Frizzly Bears | 6. UFO | 6. jinX |
7. Frank N. | 7. GeRey | 7. GoHo Girls |
8. Heidees | 8. Wall City II | 8. Saxy Berries |
9. Hardfisch | 9. Force Middle | 9. Heidschnucken |
10. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 10. Funatics | 10. Heidelbärchen |
11. Gummibärchen | 11. Sturm und Drang | 11. MissConnection |
12. Wolpertinger | 12. U de Cologne | |
13. Frühsport 0,2 | ||
14. Bad Raps | ||
15. Deine Mudder Bremen | ||
16. Goldfingers |
Mixed Quali NW | Mixed Quali NO | Mixed Quali SW | Mixed Quali SO |
---|---|---|---|
1. Family Ultimate Mixed | 1. Drehst'n Deckel | 1. Colorado | 1. Zamperl |
2. Fischbees MxD | 2. Disckick | 2. Hässliche Erdferkel | 2. Tiefseetaucher |
3. Frühmix 1 | 3. Huck Jemischtet | ? | 3. Monaco Mix |
4. Bonobos | 4. Parkscheibe | ? | 4. Paradisco Jena |
5. Die 7 Todsünden | 5. Hallunken | 3. Team Südsee | 5. NextGen Nürnberg |
6. Deine Mudder Bremen | 6. Saxy Divers | 4. SugarMix | 6. Disc-o-Fever |
7. InDISCutabel | 7. Endzonis | 5. Ars Ludendi | 7. Ultimate Regensburg |
8. TeKielas | 8. Hund Flach Werfen | 6. Disconnection | 8. Frisbee Buam |
9. Sean's Sheep | 9. Red Eagles | 7. Maultaschen | 9. Unwucht Erlangen |
10. Bonnsai | 10. DiscUrs | 8. Heidees Mixed | 10. Seichtwasserschnorchler |
11. RotPot | 11. Griffins Lehre | 9. TriSa | 11. Wer(f)wölfe |
12. Torpedo Phönix | 10. Feldmädchen | ||
13. Funatics | ? | ||
14. Frühmix 2 | ? | ||
15. Fischkutter | |||
16. Cologne Colibris |