Ultiorganizer
de_DE.utf8 en_GB.utf8 fi_FI.utf8
 Neuer Benutzer?
 

Teams

Beach FrauenBeach MixedBeach Open
1. Seagulls1. Mainzelrenner1. Hässliche Erdferkel
2. MarGie2. Endzonis2. Wall City
3. JinX3. Red Eagles3. Hardfisch
4. Saxy Berries4. Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys4. Disckick
 5. Hund Flach Werfen5. Frühsport 0,2
 6. TeKielas6. Hund Flach Werfen
 7. Sugar Mix7. Family Ultimate
 8. Family Ultimate8. Drehst'n Deckel
 9. Griffins Lehre 
 10. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin 
 11. RotoR Ultimate Berlin 

U20U17U14
1. Bad Rappenau1. Disckick1. Pizza Volante
2. UFO2. Heppie Frisbeez2. Äitschbees
3. Lions3. Sean's Sheep3. TV Südkamen
4. Disckick4. Äitschbees4. UFO
5. Pizza Volante5. Bad Rappenau5. Heppie Frisbeez
6. Cultimaters6. Pizza Volante6. Cologne Colibris
7. TV Südkamen7. Celtics7. Piratos
8. Juniorwolves8. MuH8. Juniorwolves/IsarRunners
9. IsarRunners9. TV Verl 
10. Sean's Sheep10. Cologne Colibris 

Open 1. LigaOpen 2. Liga NordOpen 2. Liga Süd
1. Bad Skid1. BORA1. GeRey
2. Family Ultimate2. Deine Mudder Bremen2. Feldrenner
3. Heidees3. Ost'n Powers3. Force Middle
4. M. U. C.4. Funatics4. Ars Ludendi
5. Wall City5. TeKielas5. 2MUCL
6. Hardfisch6. Goldfingers6. 7 Schwaben 2
7. 7 Schwaben7. Red Eagles7. Sturm und Drang
8. Gummibärchen8. Wall City 2 Disckick8. FrankPauli
9. Frizzly Bears  
10. Hässliche Erdferkel  
11. Frühsport 0,2  
12. Frank N.  
13. Wolpertinger  
14. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin  
15. Bad Raps  
16. Hund Flach Werfen  

Open 3. Liga NordOpen 3. Liga Süd
1. Caracals1. Kiel2
2. Bonnsai2. Maultaschen
3. Hard2fisch3. Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V.
4. Bonobos4. Redmintgesellschaft
5. Drehst'n Deckel5. Frisbee Fieber Gießen
  

Damen 1. LigaDamen 2. Liga
1. Mainzelmädchen1. Frankas
2. Seagulls2. Bad Chicks
3. Heidelbärchen3. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin
4. GoHo Girls4. jinX
5. Woodchicas5. Heidschnucken
6. MarGie6. Paradiscas
7. Saxy Berries7. Frau Rauscher
8. U de Cologne8. Gulls2Sea

Damen A-RelegationDamen Quali SüdDamen Quali Nord
1. Mainzelmädchen1. Bad Chicks1. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin
2. U de Cologne2. Frau Rauscher2. Gulls2Sea
3. Seagulls3. Chicyrria3. Herta aus Berlin
4. Woodchicas4. Mainz Ludendi4. Goldfingers PotsDamen
5. Saxy Berries 5. Family Ultimate
6. GoHo Girls  
7. MarGie  
8. Heidelbärchen  
9. jinX  
10. Frankas  
11. Paradisca  
12. Heidschnucken  

Mixed 1. LigaMixed 2. Liga NordMixed 2. Liga Süd
1. Hässliche Erdferkel1. Hamburg Sturmflut1. Maultaschen
2. Colorado2. Die 7 Todsünden2. Ars Ludendi I
3. Mainzelrenner3. Disckick3. Disconnection
4. Zamperl4. TieKielas4. Heidees
5. Sugar Mix5. DJK Grün-Weiß Marathon UMS5. NextGen Nürnberg
6. Frühmix 16. Bonobos6. Ratisbona Eagles Regensburg
7. Family Ultimate7. Endzonis7. Feldmädchen
8. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin8. Parkscheibe8. Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V.
9. Tiefseetaucher  
10. Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys  
11. Disc-O-Fever  
12. Team Südsee  
13. Monaco Mix  
14. Deine Mudder  
15. Drehst'n Deckel  
16. Paradisco Jena  

Mixed 3. Liga NWMixed 3. Liga NOMixed 3. Liga SüdMixed 4. Liga NO
1. Funatics1. Red Eagles1. ULMtimate1. RotoR Ultimate Berlin
2. Frizzly Bears2. Saxy Divers2. Wurfkultur2. Stoneheads Chemnitz
3. Torpedo Phoenix3. Griffins Lehre3. Seichtwasserschnorchler3. Parkscheibe II
4. Hamburg Alsters4. Hund Flach Werfen4. Unwucht Erlangen 
5. DU bist Frisbee5. Goldfingers5. Colorado 2 
6. Bonnsai6. Hallunken6. Ars Ludendi II 
7. Endzonengammler7. DiscUrs7. Wer(f)wölfe 
8. Frisbielefeld8. DJ Dahlem8. Disconnection II 

Open Masters
1. Wolpertinger
2. DOM
3. Heidees Masters
4. Goldfingers
5. 7 Schwaben
6. Saxy Divers
7. Caracals
8. Berliner Plauze