Teams
WUCC Quali Damen | WUCC Quali Mixed | WUCC Quali Open |
---|---|---|
1st jinX | 1st Disconnection | 1st Bad Skid |
2nd Seagulls | 2nd Mainzelrenner | 2nd Wall City |
3rd Colorado | 3rd 7 Schwaben | |
4th Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys | 4th MUC | |
5th Maultaschen | 5th Hardfisch | |
6th Ars Ludendi | ||
7th Heidees |
WMUCC Quali Mixed Masters | WMUCC Quali Frauen Masters | WMUCC Quali Open Masters |
---|---|---|
1st Heidees | 1st Seagulls | 1st GUC e.V. |
2nd SugarMix | 2nd jinX | 2nd Hardfisch |
3rd Spätmix | 3rd Wolpertinger | |
4th Old Man Line | 4th Bonnsai | |
5th S5MmiXed | 5th Family Ultimate |
Damen 1. Liga | Damen 2. Liga Nord | Damen 2. Liga Süd |
---|---|---|
1st Mainzelmädchen | 1st Frizzly Bears | 1st MissTÜrious |
2nd jinX | 2nd U de Cologne | 2nd MarGie |
3rd Heidelbärchen | 3rd Bonobabes | 3rd Black Foxx |
4th Seagulls | 4th Metronom | 4th Heidelbärchen II |
5th Woodchicas | 5th Gulls2Sea | |
6th GoHo Girls | ||
7th M-Pfau | ||
8th Frankas |
Open 1. Liga 1-8 | Open 1. Liga 9-16 |
---|---|
1st Bad Skid | 1st Hardfisch |
2nd Wall City | 2nd Frank N. |
3rd MUC | 3rd Hässliche Erdferkel |
4th Ars Ludendi | 4th GeRey |
5th BORA | 5th Goldfingers |
6th Frizzly Bears | 6th Gummibärchen |
7th Heidees | |
8th 7 Schwaben |
Open 2. Liga Nord | Open 2. Liga Süd |
---|---|
1st Frühsport 02 | 1st Kiel 2 |
2nd Bonnsai | 2nd Wolpertinger |
3rd Funatics | 3rd THW |
3rd Family Ultimate | 4th Sturm und Drang |
3rd Hard2fisch | 5th Paradisco |
? | 6th 2MUCL |
? |
Open 3. Liga NO | Open 3. Liga NW | Open 3. Liga Süd |
---|---|---|
1st Disckick | 1st DU bist Frisbee | 1st FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz |
2nd EazyEastKoast | 2nd Caracals | 2nd enerGi |
3rd Pizza Volante | 3rd Bonobos | 3rd Ratisbona Eagles |
4th Schleudertrauma | 4th Die 7 Todsünden | 4th Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. |
5th Saxy Divers | 5th TeKielas | 5th Wer(f)wölfe |
6th DJ Dahlem | 6th Frisbielefeld | 6th Cultimaters |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
---|---|
1st Bonobos | 1st Zamperl |
2nd Frizzly Bears | 2nd FT Ultimate Würzburg |
3rd Frizzly Bears 2 | 3rd Tiefseetaucher |
4th Frisbee Family | 4th MINT |
5th Göttinger 7 | 5th ULMtimates |
Mixed 3./4. Liga NO | Mixed 3. Liga NW | Mixed 3. Liga SW | Mixed 3. Liga SO |
---|---|---|---|
1st Pizza Volante | 1st Torpedo Phoenix | 1st TV Bad Rappenau | 1st Friss die Frisbee |
2nd Hund Flach Werfen | 2nd Du bis Frisbee | 2nd Heidees TVE | 2nd Ratisbona Eagles |
3rd Schleudertrauma | 3rd Bonnsai | 3rd Heidees | 3rd Munich Mules |
4th Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | 4th Ultimate Lions Essen | 4th Flying Igels | |
5th Saxy Divers | 5th Hamburg Alsters | 5th Colorado 2 | |
6th Griffins Lehre | 6th Disconnection 2 | ||
7th RotoR Ultimate Berlin | 7th Hechte | ||
8th Parkscheibe |
Mixed 4. Liga NW |
---|
1st Caracals |
2nd Nullacht! Ultimate Münster |
3rd Sunblocker Oldenburg |
4th Farmers Lüneburg |
5th Windhosen |