Teams
Damen 1. Liga | Open 1. Liga | Mixed 1. Liga |
---|---|---|
1st JinX | 1st Wall City | 1st Disconnection |
2nd Seagulls | 2nd Heidees | 2nd Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys |
3rd Heidelbärchen | 3rd Bad Skid | 3rd Deine Mudder Bremen |
4th Mainzelmädchen | 4th M.U.C. | 4th Colorado |
5th Woodchicas | 5th Frizzly Bears | 5th Nullacht! Ultimate |
6th MissTÜrious | 6th 7 Schwaben | 6th NextGen |
7th GoHoGirls | 7th BORA | 7th Ars Ludendi |
8th Hardfisch | 8th SugarMix | |
9th Ars Ludendi | 9th Hucks Ultimate Club | |
10th Frank N. | 10th Mainzelrenner | |
11th Lahntalknaben | 11th Maultaschen | |
12th Goldfingers | 12th Hässliche Erdferkel | |
13th Gummibärchen | 13th Hamburg Sturmflut | |
14th Bonnsai | 14th Disckick | |
15th Deine Mudder Bremen | 15th Monaco Mix | |
16th THW | 16th Die 7 Todsünden |
Jugend U20 | Jugend U17 | Jugend U14 |
---|---|---|
1st Pizza Volante | 1st Juniorwolves | 1st Bad Raps |
2nd Piratos | 2nd Sean's Sheep | 2nd Moskitos |
3rd Cologne Colibris | 3rd Pizza Volante | 3rd The Kids |
4th Äitschbees | 4th Disckick | 4th Juniorwolves |
5th UFO | 5th Cologne Colibris | 5th Windhosen |
6th IsarRunners | 6th Lufos | 6th TV Südkamen |
7th Disckick | 7th Bad Raps | 7th Disckick |
8th Münchner Kindl | 8th Äitschbees | 8th Frizzly Bears |
9th Klosterwiesel | 9th Etimates | 9th Pizza Volante |
10th Windhosen | 10th Piratos | 10th Goldfingers |
Damen 2. Liga | Open 2. Liga Nord | Open 2. Liga Süd |
---|---|---|
1st Zamperl | 1st Family Ultimate | 1st Kiel2 |
2nd Hucks Ultimate Club | 2nd Hard2Fisch | 2nd Sturm und Drang |
3rd Heidelbärchen II | 3rd Funatics | 3rd Ratisbona Eagles |
4th Frizzly Bears | 4th Mad Squid | 4th FT Würzburg Ultimate Spice Boyz |
5th Metronom | 5th Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 5th Wolpertinger |
6th Bonobabes | 6th Frühsport 02 | 6th 2MUCL |
7th MarGie | 7th Caracals | 7th Paradisco |
8th U de Cologne | 8th Drehst'n Deckel | 8th Feldrenner |
9th Black Foxx |
Open 3. Liga NW | Open 3. Liga NO | Open 3. Liga Süd |
---|---|---|
1st Bonobos | 1st Disckick | 1st Werfwölfe |
2nd Holsteiner Cox | 2nd Leipzig Ultimate 1 | 2nd Schwabing Frisbee Buam |
3rd 7 Todsünden | 3rd EazyEastKoast | 3rd Flying Igels |
4th DU bist Frisbee | 4th Leipzig Ultimate 2 | 4th Unwucht 02 |
5th DJ Dahlem | ||
6th Schleudertrauma |
Mixed 2. Liga Nord | Mixed 2. Liga Süd |
---|---|
1st BRLO Ultmte | 1st Tiefseetaucher |
2nd Frizzly Bears | 2nd Zamperl |
3rd Frühmix | 3rd FT Würzburg Ultimate |
4th Bonobos | 4th Team Südsee |
5th Göttinger 7 | 5th MINT |
6th Torpedo Phönix | 6th enerGI |
7th DU bist Frisbee | 7th ULMtimates |
8th Frisbee Family | 8th Ars Ludendi II |
Mixed 3. Liga NW | Mixed 3. Liga NO | Mixed 3. Liga Süd |
---|---|---|
1st Bonnsai | 1st Hund Flach Werfen | 1st TV Bad Rappenau |
2nd Hamburg Alsters | 2nd Pizza Volante | 2nd Heidees |
3rd Funatics | 3rd Endzonis | 3rd Munich Mules |
4th Caracals | 4th Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | 4th Coloradeux |
5th Ultimate Lions Essen | 5th Saxy Divers | 5th Feldmädchen |
6th Nullacht! Ultimate II | 6th Griffins Lehre | 6th Flying Igels |
7th RotPot | 7th Goldfingers | 7th Disconnection II |
8th Alster2Go | 8th DJ Dahlem | 8th Fuldimates |
9th Drehst'n Deckel | 9th Himmelstürmer |
Open 1. Liga Beach | Mixed 1. Liga Beach |
---|---|
1st Hardfisch | 1st Jogo Bonito |
2nd Disckick | 2nd Frau Rauscher & the Bembelboys |
3rd Saxy Divers | 3rd Endzonis |
4th Mainzelrenner | |
5th Göttinger 7 | |
6th Monaco | |
7th Hallunken | |
8th Parkscheibe |
Mixed 2. Liga Beach |
---|
1st Zamperl |
2nd BRLO |
3rd Funatics |
4th Goldfingers |
5th Bonnsai |
6th Hucks Ultimate Club |
7th Windhosen |
8th Caracals |
9th Farmers |
10th Huskies |
Mixed Masters |
---|
1st SugarMix |
2nd Heidees |
3rd Spätmix |
4th Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD) |
5th Tekielas |
6th Family Ultimate |
7th MINT |
8th DU bist Frisbee |
DFV-Pokal Open | Frauen-Cup Nord | Frauen-Cup Süd |
---|---|---|
1st Wall City | 1st Frau Rauscher | |
2nd M.U.C. | 2nd Disckick | |
3rd Bad Skid | 3rd Goldfingers PotsDamen | |
4th Heidees | 4th M-Pfau | |
5th 7 Schwaben | 5th Stonehips | |
6th Ars Ludendi | 6th Schleudertrauma | |
7th Hardfisch | ||
8th Goldfingers | ||
9th Bora | ||
10th Frizzly Bears | ||
11th Bonnsai | ||
12th Sturm und Drang |
U14 Quali NO | U17 Quali NO | U20 Quali NO |
---|---|---|
1st Disckick | 1st Pizza Volante 1 | 1st Pizza Volante |
2nd Pizza Volante 1 | 2nd Disckick | 2nd Disckick |
3rd Goldfingers | 3rd Pizza Volante 2 | |
4th Pizza Volante 2 | 4th JugEndzonis | |
5th Pebbleheads | 5th DJ Dahlem |
U17 Quali Nord | U20 Quali Nord |
---|---|
1st Äitschbees | 1st UFO |
2nd Etimates | 2nd Äitschbees |
3rd UFO | 3rd Windhosen U20 |
4th Windhosen U17 | |
5th Windhosen U14 |
U17 Quali Südost |
---|
1st Juniorwolves |
2nd Lufos |
3rd Kindl |
4th Moskitos |
5th MuH |
U14 Quali West | U17 Quali West |
---|---|
1st TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | 1st Sean's Sheep |
2nd Frizzly Bears | 2nd Cologne Colibris |
3rd Cologne Colibris | 3rd Frizzly Bears |
4th Nullacht! Ultimate | 4th TV Verl |
5th Nullacht! Ultimate |