Ultiorganizer

Teams

U20 Quali NOU20 Quali SWU20 Quali WestU20 Quali SO
1. Pizza Volante 1. Frizzly Bears1. Juniorwolves
2. Disckick 2. Cologne Colibris2. Münchner Kindl
  3. TV Verl3. MuH - Mir uss Haldawang
   4. Lufos

U17 Quali NordU17 Quali NOU17 Quali SWU17 Quali WestU17 Quali SO
1. Windhosen Wilhelmshaven1. Disckick1. Bad Raps1. Frizzly Bears1. Juniorwolves
2. TeKielas2. Pizza Volante2. Piratos2. Cologne Colibris2. MuH - Mir uss Haldawang
3. Windhosen Wilhelmshaven II3. Pizza Volante II3. Rasenspringer Kirchzarten / Discozarten3. Nullacht! Ultimate3. IsarRunners
4. Etimates4. Goldfingers4. Lions LUFC4. Caracals Caramba4. Lufos
 5. Pebbleheads  5. Moskitos
    6. Ratisbona Eagles
     
     

U14 Quali NordU14 Quali NOU14 Quali SWU14 Quali WestU14 Quali SO
1. Windhosen Wilhelmshaven1. Pizza Volante II1. Lions LUFC Senior1. Sean's Sheep1. Moskitos
2. TeKielas2. ULTIS Berlin2. The Kids2. Frizzly Bears Frizzlies2. Ratisbona Eagles
3. Etimates3. Disckick3. Lions LUFC Junior3. Nullacht! Ultimate3. Juniorwolves
 4. Pizza Volante4. Rasenspringer Kirchzarten UF / Disconnection4. Cologne Colibris4. Moskitos 2
 5. Pebbleheads5. Bad Raps5. Frizzly Bears Bären5. Lufos
    6. MuH - Mir uss Haldawang

DFV-Pokal MixedDFV-Pokal Open
1. Tiefseetaucher1. Bad Skid
2. FdF Geretsried2. 7Schwaben
3. Disconnection3. Wall City
4. Colorado4. Hardfisch
5. FT Würzburg Ultimate5. Heidees
6. Pizza Volante Mixed6. BORA
7. Air Support7. M.U.C.
8. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin8. Frizzly Bears
9. Zamperl9. Frank N.
10. Maultaschen10. Ars Ludendi
11. Funatics11. Werfwölfe
12. Frühmix12. Unwucht Erlangen
13. NextGen Nürnberg13. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin
14. SugarMix14. Funatics
 15. Holsteiner Cox
 16. Munich Open Masters

Beach 1. Liga FrauenBeach 1. Liga OpenBeach 1. Liga Mixed
1. Seagulls1. FT Würzburg Ultimate1. Zamperl
2. MUC2. Jogo Bronito2. Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach
3. Undercover3. Goldfingers3. BRLO Ultmte
 4. Disckick4. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin
 5. DMA5. Endzonis Luv
 6. Leipzig Ultimate6. Göttinger 7
 7. Paradisco7. Holy Grab
 8. NU Open8. Mainzelrenner

Beach 2. Liga MixedBeach 3. Liga MixedBeach 4. Liga Mixed
1. Funatics1. Pizza Volante Mixed1. Caracals
2. Hamburg Alsters2. Frühmix2. TeKielas
3. Parkscheibe3. Ars Ludendi3. Privileg Sensation
4. Hallunken4. Hund Flach Werfen4. Bremen Ultimate
5. Paradisco5. Endzonis Lee 
6. Griffins Lehre6. LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate 
7. Goldfingers7. RotPot 
8. Monaco8. Funatics II 

Masters OpenMasters Mixed
1. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin1. Disconnection
2. Goldfingers2. Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin
3. Bonnsai3. SugarMix
4. Hardfisch4. Eldorado
5. Munich Open Masters5. Monaco
6. Schleudertrauma6. Old Main Line (Eintracht Frankfurt MXD)