Open 3. Liga NO, Pool A
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 33 | 12 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 39 | 4 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 44 | -9 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 45 | -7 |
Playoff 1-4 | RR 5-8 |
10.2.2024 | 09:50 | DJ Dahlem | - | Disckick | 13 | - | 15 | |||
10.2.2024 | 11:30 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | NU Open | 13 | - | 15 | |||
10.2.2024 | 13:10 | Disckick | - | NU Open | 15 | - | 13 | |||
10.2.2024 | 14:00 | DJ Dahlem | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 14 | - | 15 | |||
10.2.2024 | 15:40 | Disckick | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 | - | 7 | |||
10.2.2024 | 18:10 | NU Open | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 11 |
Open 3. Liga NO, Pool B
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 33 | 10 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 36 | 5 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 37 | 3 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 43 | -18 |
Playoff 1-4 | RR 5-8 |
10.2.2024 | 09:00 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | 9 | - | 13 | |||
10.2.2024 | 10:40 | Endzonis | - | Saxy Divers | 12 | - | 15 | |||
10.2.2024 | 12:20 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Endzonis | 7 | - | 15 | |||
10.2.2024 | 14:50 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Saxy Divers | 15 | - | 11 | |||
10.2.2024 | 16:30 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | - | Endzonis | 15 | - | 13 | |||
10.2.2024 | 17:20 | Saxy Divers | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 9 |
Open 3. Liga NO, Playoff 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Platzierung |
Disckick | ||
10 - 12 | Saxy Divers | |
Saxy Divers | ||
9 - 14 | Gold Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | ||
15 - 8 | Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin | |
NU Open | ||
Silber Saxy Divers | ||
Disckick | ||
15 - 10 | Bronze Disckick | |
NU Open | ||
4. NU Open | ||
Open 3. Liga NO, RR 5-8
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 21 | 24 | |
2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 37 | -3 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 43 | -11 | |
4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 43 | -10 |
Vorherige Spiele | ||||||||||
10.2.2024 | 12:20 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Endzonis | 7 | - | 15 | |||
10.2.2024 | 14:00 | DJ Dahlem | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 14 | - | 15 | |||
Aktuelle Spiele | ||||||||||
11.2.2024 | 09:00 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 10 | - | 14 | |||
11.2.2024 | 09:50 | DJ Dahlem | - | Endzonis | 7 | - | 15 | |||
11.2.2024 | 12:20 | Endzonis | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 | - | 7 | |||
11.2.2024 | 13:10 | DJ Dahlem | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 12 | - | 13 |