La 15.2.2020 Nürnberg
Open 3. Liga SO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kenttä 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | IN-GO | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:50 | Kenttä 1 | Paradisco | - | Ratisbona Eagles II | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
11:40 | Kenttä 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | 3imStäckla | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Kenttä 1 | IN-GO | - | Paradisco | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Kenttä 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | 3imStäckla | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
15:00 | Kenttä 1 | 3imStäckla | - | IN-GO | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
15:50 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
16:40 | Kenttä 1 | Paradisco | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 15 | - | 5 |
Su 16.2.2020 Nürnberg
Open 3. Liga SO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | 3imStäckla | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
10:50 | Kenttä 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Kenttä 1 | IN-GO | - | Ratisbona Eagles II | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
12:30 | Kenttä 1 | 3imStäckla | - | Paradisco | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Kenttä 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | IN-GO | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:10 | Kenttä 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | Paradisco | 13 | - | 14 |
La 29.2.2020 Ingolstadt
Open 3. Liga SO Rückrunde | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kenttä 1 | Paradisco | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
10:50 | Kenttä 1 | 3imStäckla | - | IN-GO | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
11:40 | Kenttä 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | Ratisbona Eagles II | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
12:30 | Kenttä 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | 3imStäckla | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
13:20 | Kenttä 1 | Paradisco | - | Ratisbona Eagles II | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
14:10 | Kenttä 1 | IN-GO | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:00 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
15:50 | Kenttä 1 | IN-GO | - | Paradisco | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
16:40 | Kenttä 1 | 3imStäckla | - | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | 6 | - | 15 |
Su 1.3.2020 Ingolstadt
Open 3. Liga SO Rückrunde | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Kenttä 1 | IN-GO | - | Ratisbona Eagles II | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
10:50 | Kenttä 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | Paradisco | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
11:40 | Kenttä 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | IN-GO | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:30 | Kenttä 1 | Ratisbona Eagles II | - | 3imStäckla | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Kenttä 1 | Schwabinger Frisbee Buam | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
14:10 | Kenttä 1 | Paradisco | - | 3imStäckla | 14 | - | 12 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 22.6.2024 22:32