La 11.6.2022 Bochum
Damen 2. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | U de Cologne | - | Bonobabes | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Metronom | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobabes | - | Frizzly Bears | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 2 | Metronom | - | U de Cologne | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Bonobabes | - | Metronom | 10 | - | 15 |
La 11.6.2022 MTV Karlsruhe
Damen 2. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Heidelbärchen II | - | Zamperl | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | MarGie | - | Black Foxx | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Zamperl | - | Black Foxx | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 2 | Heidelbärchen II | - | MarGie | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | MarGie | - | Zamperl | 0 | - | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Black Foxx | - | Heidelbärchen II | 0 | - | 15 |
Su 12.6.2022 Bochum
Damen 2. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | U de Cologne | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | Metronom | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Hucks Ultimate Club | - | Bonobabes | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 2 | Frizzly Bears | - | U de Cologne | 15 | - | 5 |
La 10.9.2022 Marburg
Damen 2. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | MarGie | 13 | - | 9 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Black Foxx | - | U de Cologne | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Bonobabes | - | Heidelbärchen II | 11 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Zamperl | - | Metronom | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | MarGie | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | 9 | - | 14 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Black Foxx | - | Frizzly Bears | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Heidelbärchen II | - | U de Cologne | 14 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Zamperl | - | Bonobabes | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 1 | Metronom | - | MarGie | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club | - | Black Foxx | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Frizzly Bears | - | Heidelbärchen II | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 2 | U de Cologne | - | Zamperl | 3 | - | 15 |
Su 11.9.2022 Marburg
Damen 2. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | MarGie | - | Bonobabes | 8 | - | 14 | ||||
09:00 | Kenttä 2 | Black Foxx | - | Metronom | 0 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | Heidelbärchen II | - | Hucks Ultimate Club | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 2 | Zamperl | - | Frizzly Bears | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | U de Cologne | - | MarGie | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 2 | Bonobabes | - | Black Foxx | 15 | - | 0 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Metronom | - | Heidelbärchen II | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 2 | Hucks Ultimate Club | - | Zamperl | 7 | - | 15 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 22.6.2024 22:35