Sa 25.1.2020 Bochum
Frauen 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | Undercover | - | PotsDamen | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
10:50 | Feld 1 | StonePussies | - | Aschenpottel | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | Bonobabes | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | PotsDamen | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Undercover | 10 | - | 14 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | StonePussies | 11 | - | 9 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Bonobabes | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 5 |
So 26.1.2020 Bochum
Frauen 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | PotsDamen | - | StonePussies | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | Aschenpottel | 14 | - | 9 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Bonobabes | - | PotsDamen | 13 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | StonePussies | - | Undercover | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | Halle Berries | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Bonobabes | 8 | - | 15 |
Sa 29.2.2020 Dresden
Frauen 2. Liga Nord Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
10:50 | Feld 1 | PotsDamen | - | Halle Berries | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Feld 1 | Bonobabes | - | Undercover | 7 | - | 13 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | StonePussies | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Feld 1 | PotsDamen | - | Aschenpottel | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Halle Berries | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | StonePussies | - | Bonobabes | 7 | - | 15 |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord Round Robin 5-7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:50 | Feld 1 | StonePussies | - | Schleudertrauma | 15 | - | 7 |
So 1.3.2020 Dresden
Frauen 2. Liga Nord Finale | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Aschenpottel | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
11:40 | Feld 1 | Halle Berries | - | Bonobabes | 13 | - | 12 |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord Finale Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:20 | Feld 1 | Aschenpottel | - | Bonobabes | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Undercover | - | Halle Berries | 9 | - | 13 |
Frauen 2. Liga Nord Round Robin 5-7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | Schleudertrauma | - | PotsDamen | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | PotsDamen | - | StonePussies | 13 | - | 12 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 20.6.2024 03:49