Sat 24.6.2023 Erlangen
Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Paradisco | - | Munich Mules | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | Wurfkultur | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 11 | - | 14 | ||||
13:10 | Field 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
13:10 | Field 2 | Munich Mules | - | Wurfkultur | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Field 1 | Paradisco | - | Friss die Frisbee | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Field 2 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Munich Mules | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Field 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Wurfkultur | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:20 | Field 2 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 2 |
Sun 25.6.2023 Erlangen
Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Paradisco | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 14 | - | 11 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Munich Mules | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
11:30 | Field 1 | Munich Mules | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Field 2 | Wurfkultur | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Friss die Frisbee | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Wurfkultur | 6 | - | 15 |
Sat 9.9.2023 München
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Field 3 | ULMtimates | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 4 | enerGI | - | Monaco | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 3 | enerGI | - | ULMtimates | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 4 | Monaco | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | 11 | - | 15 |
Mixed 3. Liga SO Rückrunde | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 3 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Paradisco | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 3 | Paradisco | - | Friss die Frisbee | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Field 3 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 11 | - | 15 |
Sun 10.9.2023 München
Mixed 2. Liga Süd RR 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Field 3 | enerGI | - | Monaco | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 4 | Team Südsee | - | MINT | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 3 | enerGI | - | Team Südsee | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Field 4 | Monaco | - | MINT | 15 | - | 8 |
Mixed 3. Liga SO Rückrunde | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 3 | Munich Mules | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 3 | Munich Mules | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 14 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 25.5.2024 15:13