Sat 10.6.2023 Ulm
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | Wolpertinger | - | Werfwölfe | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | THW | - | 2MUCL | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Feldrenner | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Werfwölfe | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | Paradisco | - | Wolpertinger | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | THW | 10 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | 2MUCL | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
15:40 | Field 1 | Gummibärchen | - | Wolpertinger | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Field 2 | Paradisco | - | Werfwölfe | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Field 1 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
17:20 | Field 2 | THW | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 15 | - | 8 |
Sun 11.6.2023 Ulm
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | THW | - | Werfwölfe | 6 | - | 14 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | Wolpertinger | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Paradisco | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | Gummibärchen | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Wolpertinger | - | THW | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | Werfwölfe | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Gummibärchen | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | Feldrenner | - | Paradisco | 7 | - | 15 |
Sat 2.9.2023 Jena
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | Werfwölfe | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Paradisco | - | THW | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | 2MUCL | - | Gummibärchen | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Werfwölfe | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | 2MUCL | - | Paradisco | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | Gummibärchen | - | THW | 15 | - | 12 |
Open 2. Liga Süd RR 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Field 1 | THW | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
16:30 | Field 2 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 7 |
Sun 3.9.2023 Jena
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Field 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
10:40 | Field 2 | Werfwölfe | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 13 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Field 1 | Wolpertinger | - | Werfwölfe | 10 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Field 2 | Paradisco | - | Gummibärchen | 12 | - | 15 |
Open 2. Liga Süd RR 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | 2MUCL | - | THW | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Field 2 | Feldrenner | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 2 | THW | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 11 | - | 15 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 14.6.2024 14:28