Sat 26.1.2019 Heidelberg
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
10:20 | Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Feldrenner | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
11:10 | Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:00 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:50 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | ULMtimates | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:40 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:30 | Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
15:20 | Field 1 | TriSa | - | Disconnection | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
16:10 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
17:00 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Feldrenner | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
17:50 | Field 1 | TriSa | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
18:40 | Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Disconnection | 15 | - | 11 |
Sun 27.1.2019 Heidelberg
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
09:50 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Heidees II | 12 | - | 13 | ||||
11:30 | Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | TriSa | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
13:10 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | ULMtimates | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Heidees II | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | TriSa | 10 | - | 15 |
Sat 23.2.2019 Gießen
Open 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
09:50 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Disconnection | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Field 1 | TriSa | - | ULMtimates | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | TriSa | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:50 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 8 | - | 15 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
18:10 | Field 1 | ULMtimates | - | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | 12 | - | 15 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:40 | Field 1 | TriSa | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
16:30 | Field 1 | Heidees II | - | Disconnection | 10 | - | 15 |
Sun 24.2.2019 Gießen
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Field 1 | Feldrenner | - | ULMtimates | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Field 1 | Würzburg Ultimate Wolves | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:50 | Field 1 | Frisbee Fieber Gießen | - | ULMtimates | 13 | - | 15 |
Open 2. Liga Süd Finale 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | TriSa | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
09:50 | Field 1 | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
12:20 | Field 1 | Disconnection | - | Schwabing Frisbee Buam e.V. | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Field 1 | TriSa | - | Heidees II | 15 | - | 13 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 21.6.2024 14:21