La 28.1.2023 Bielefeld
Open 4. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Kenttä 1 | UFO II | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
09:20 | Kenttä 1 | Sunblocker | - | Black Flies | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:10 | Kenttä 1 | TV Verl | - | Frisbielefeld | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
11:00 | Kenttä 1 | Farmers | - | Cologne Colibris | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
11:50 | Kenttä 1 | Disquad Brinkum | - | Bonnzwai | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:40 | Kenttä 1 | TV Verl | - | Sunblocker | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä 1 | UFO II | - | Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:20 | Kenttä 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Black Flies | 15 | - | 2 | ||||
15:10 | Kenttä 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Bonnzwai | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
16:00 | Kenttä 1 | Farmers | - | Disquad Brinkum | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
16:50 | Kenttä 1 | Black Flies | - | UFO II | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
17:40 | Kenttä 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Sunblocker | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
18:30 | Kenttä 1 | TV Verl | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | 6 | - | 15 |
Su 29.1.2023 Bielefeld
Open 4. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Kenttä 1 | Farmers | - | Bonnzwai | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
09:20 | Kenttä 1 | Disquad Brinkum | - | Cologne Colibris | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
10:10 | Kenttä 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Sunblocker | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
11:00 | Kenttä 1 | UFO II | - | TV Verl | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
11:50 | Kenttä 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Black Flies | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
12:40 | Kenttä 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Farmers | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä 1 | Bonnzwai | - | TV Verl | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
14:20 | Kenttä 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Disquad Brinkum | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
15:10 | Kenttä 1 | UFO II | - | Sunblocker | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
16:00 | Kenttä 1 | Black Flies | - | Cologne Colibris | 8 | - | 15 |
La 25.2.2023 Bonn
Open 4. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Kenttä 1 | Bonnzwai | - | UFO II | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Kenttä 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | TV Verl | 12 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Kenttä 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Disquad Brinkum | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
11:30 | Kenttä 1 | Bonnzwai | - | Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
12:20 | Kenttä 1 | Sunblocker | - | Farmers | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
13:10 | Kenttä 1 | Disquad Brinkum | - | Black Flies | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
14:00 | Kenttä 1 | Bonnzwai | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | 12 | - | 11 | ||||
14:50 | Kenttä 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | UFO II | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Kenttä 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | Farmers | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
16:30 | Kenttä 1 | TV Verl | - | Disquad Brinkum | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
17:20 | Kenttä 1 | Sunblocker | - | Cologne Colibris | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
18:10 | Kenttä 1 | Farmers | - | Black Flies | 15 | - | 12 |
Su 26.2.2023 Bonn
Open 4. Liga NW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Kenttä 1 | UFO II | - | Farmers | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
09:20 | Kenttä 1 | Frisbielefeld | - | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
10:10 | Kenttä 1 | Sunblocker | - | Disquad Brinkum | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
11:00 | Kenttä 1 | Black Flies | - | Bonnzwai | 7 | - | 11 | ||||
11:50 | Kenttä 1 | TV Verl | - | Farmers | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
12:40 | Kenttä 1 | Cologne Colibris | - | Frisbielefeld | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
13:30 | Kenttä 1 | Disquad Brinkum | - | UFO II | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
14:20 | Kenttä 1 | Black Flies | - | TV Verl | 14 | - | 4 | ||||
15:10 | Kenttä 1 | TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | - | Cologne Colibris | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
16:00 | Kenttä 1 | Sunblocker | - | Bonnzwai | 13 | - | 11 |
Aikavyöhyke: Europe/Berlin. Paikallisaika: 21.6.2024 17:13