Sa 28.1.2023 Stuttgart
Open 4. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Flying Igels | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | THW II | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:10 | Feld 1 | enerGI 2 | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner 2 | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
12:50 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 1 | THW II | - | enerGI 2 | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
14:30 | Feld 1 | Hechte | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
15:20 | Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | Skid Ultimate | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
16:10 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | enerGI 2 | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | THW II | - | Feldrenner 2 | 11 | - | 14 | ||||
17:50 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | Hechte | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
18:40 | Feld 1 | enerGI 2 | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 5 |
So 29.1.2023 Stuttgart
Open 4. Liga SW Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Hechte | - | THW II | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | enerGI 2 | - | Skid Ultimate | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner 2 | - | Rheinos | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Hechte | - | Flying Igels | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
13:05 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner 2 | - | enerGI 2 | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
13:45 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | THW II | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
14:40 | Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | Hechte | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | THW II | - | Flying Igels | 5 | - | 15 |
Sa 25.2.2023 Schwaigern
Open 4. Liga SW RR 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | enerGI 2 | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:50 | Feld 1 | Flying Igels | - | Hechte | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | Feldrenner 2 | - | Flying Igels | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Hechte | - | enerGI 2 | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
15:50 | Feld 1 | Hechte | - | Feldrenner 2 | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
16:40 | Feld 1 | enerGI 2 | - | Flying Igels | 13 | - | 12 |
Open 4. Liga SW RR 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 | Feld 1 | Rheinos | - | Skid Ultimate | 2 | - | 15 | ||||
13:20 | Feld 1 | THW II | - | Rheinos | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Skid Ultimate | - | THW II | 14 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 15.6.2024 23:34