Sa 17.9.2022 Berlin
Jugend U14 Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Feld U14a | Windhosen | - | Disckick | 6 | - | 4 | ||||
09:30 | Feld U14b | Bad Raps | - | Juniorwolves | 9 | - | 4 | ||||
10:50 | Feld U14b | Juniorwolves | - | Disckick | 7 | - | 5 | ||||
10:50 | Feld U14a | Frizzly Bears | - | Bad Raps | 2 | - | 7 | ||||
12:10 | Feld U14a | Disckick | - | Bad Raps | 0 | - | 9 | ||||
12:10 | Feld U14b | Windhosen | - | Frizzly Bears | 5 | - | 6 | ||||
13:30 | Feld U14b | Disckick | - | Frizzly Bears | 7 | - | 6 | ||||
13:30 | Feld U14a | Juniorwolves | - | Windhosen | 6 | - | 5 | ||||
14:50 | Feld U14b | Bad Raps | - | Windhosen | 5 | - | 2 | ||||
14:50 | Feld U14a | Frizzly Bears | - | Juniorwolves | 5 | - | 6 |
Jugend U14 Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10 | Feld U14b | Goldfingers | - | TV Südkamen | 3 | - | 4 | ||||
10:10 | Feld U14a | The Kids | - | Moskitos | 2 | - | 8 | ||||
11:30 | Feld U14a | Moskitos | - | Goldfingers | 13 | - | 0 | ||||
11:30 | Feld U14b | Pizza Volante | - | The Kids | 5 | - | 8 | ||||
12:50 | Feld U14a | TV Südkamen | - | The Kids | 4 | - | 7 | ||||
12:50 | Feld U14b | Moskitos | - | Pizza Volante | 8 | - | 4 | ||||
14:10 | Feld U14a | Pizza Volante | - | TV Südkamen | 4 | - | 5 | ||||
14:10 | Feld U14b | The Kids | - | Goldfingers | 8 | - | 2 | ||||
15:30 | Feld U14b | TV Südkamen | - | Moskitos | 4 | - | 8 | ||||
15:30 | Feld U14a | Goldfingers | - | Pizza Volante | 3 | - | 5 |
So 18.9.2022 Berlin
Jugend U14 Oberer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld U14a | Juniorwolves | - | TV Südkamen | 6 | - | 4 | ||||
09:00 | Feld U14b | Windhosen | - | The Kids | 2 | - | 8 | ||||
09:40 | Feld U14a | Bad Raps | - | Moskitos | 8 | - | 3 | ||||
10:20 | Feld U14b | The Kids | - | Juniorwolves | 6 | - | 3 | ||||
11:00 | Feld U14a | Bad Raps | - | TV Südkamen | 8 | - | 3 | ||||
11:00 | Feld U14b | Windhosen | - | Moskitos | 3 | - | 7 | ||||
12:20 | Feld U14a | The Kids | - | Bad Raps | 3 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Feld U14b | Moskitos | - | Juniorwolves | 9 | - | 3 | ||||
13:00 | Feld U14a | Windhosen | - | TV Südkamen | 7 | - | 5 |
Jugend U14 Unterer Pool | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | Feld U14b | Disckick | - | Pizza Volante | 5 | - | 3 | ||||
10:20 | Feld U14a | Frizzly Bears | - | Goldfingers | 5 | - | 1 | ||||
11:40 | Feld U14a | Pizza Volante | - | Frizzly Bears | 3 | - | 4 | ||||
11:40 | Feld U14b | Disckick | - | Goldfingers | 6 | - | 3 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 22.6.2024 21:53