Damen 1
Sa 25.1.2020 Leipzig
Frauen 1. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:15 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Saxy Divas | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
10:05 | Feld 1 | MarGie | - | U de Cologne | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
10:55 | Feld 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Ars Ludendi | 14 | - | 9 | ||||
11:15 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Candy | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:35 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Heidees | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
13:25 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | MarGie | 9 | - | 13 | ||||
14:15 | Feld 1 | Candy | - | Mainzelmädchen | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
15:05 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 13 | - | 14 | ||||
15:55 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | MarGie | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
16:45 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | U de Cologne | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
17:35 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Candy | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
18:25 | Feld 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 13 | - | 15 |
So 26.1.2020 Leipzig
Frauen 1. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Ars Ludendi | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | MarGie | - | Mainzelmädchen | 14 | - | 13 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Heidees | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Candy | - | Saxy Divas | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | MarGie | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | U de Cologne | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Candy | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Saxy Divas | 15 | - | 11 |
Sa 29.2.2020 Eppelheim
Frauen 1. Liga Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | Candy | - | MarGie | 9 | - | 14 | ||||
10:50 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
11:40 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Mainzelmädchen | 3 | - | 15 | ||||
12:30 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Heidees | 7 | - | 14 | ||||
13:20 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Candy | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
14:10 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | MarGie | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | Saxy Divas | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
15:50 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Mainzelmädchen | 11 | - | 12 |
Frauen 1. Liga Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:25 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | Ars Ludendi | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
18:15 | Feld 1 | U de Cologne | - | Saxy Divas | 13 | - | 14 |
So 1.3.2020 Eppelheim
Frauen 1. Liga Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | Mainzelmädchen | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | MarGie | - | Candy | 12 | - | 15 |
Frauen 1. Liga Finale 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | Hucks Ultimate Berlin | - | MarGie | 14 | - | 10 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Mainzelmädchen | - | Candy | 12 | - | 14 |
Frauen 1. Liga Platz 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Heidees | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
09:50 | Feld 1 | Ars Ludendi | - | U de Cologne | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Saxy Divas | - | Ars Ludendi | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | U de Cologne | 15 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 21.6.2024 14:38