Mixed Quali
Sa 28.5.2016 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein
Mixed Quali SO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Zamperl | - | Tiefseetaucher | 11 | - | 12 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Paradisco Jena | - | Frisbee Buam | 13 | - | 3 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 1 | Zamperl | - | Frisbee Buam | 13 | - | 6 | ||||
11:00 | Feld 2 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | 13 | - | 2 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 1 | Paradisco Jena | - | Zamperl | 10 | - | 13 | ||||
13:00 | Feld 2 | Frisbee Buam | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | 11 | - | 5 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 1 | Frisbee Buam | - | Tiefseetaucher | 5 | - | 13 | ||||
15:00 | Feld 2 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Paradisco Jena | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Paradisco Jena | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
17:00 | Feld 2 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Zamperl | 1 | - | 13 |
Mixed Quali SO Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Feld 1 | Monaco Mix | - | Disc-o-Fever | 13 | - | 8 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 2 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Ultimate Regensburg | 7 | - | 10 | ||||
10:00 | Feld 3 | NextGen Nürnberg | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 11 | - | 10 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 1 | Ultimate Regensburg | - | Disc-o-Fever | 8 | - | 13 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 2 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 8 | - | 11 | ||||
12:00 | Feld 3 | Monaco Mix | - | NextGen Nürnberg | 13 | - | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 13 | - | 7 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Monaco Mix | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 13 | - | 5 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 3 | Ultimate Regensburg | - | NextGen Nürnberg | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
16:00 | Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Wer(f)wölfe | 10 | - | 2 | ||||
16:00 | Feld 2 | NextGen Nürnberg | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 6 | - | 8 | ||||
16:00 | Feld 3 | Ultimate Regensburg | - | Monaco Mix | 6 | - | 13 | ||||
18:00 | Feld 1 | Disc-o-Fever | - | NextGen Nürnberg | 9 | - | 11 | ||||
18:00 | Feld 2 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Monaco Mix | 6 | - | 11 | ||||
18:00 | Feld 3 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Ultimate Regensburg | 7 | - | 9 |
So 29.5.2016 DJK BFC Concordia, Ziegelstein
Mixed Quali SO Playoff 1-5 a | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20 | Feld 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | NextGen Nürnberg | 11 | - | 2 |
Mixed Quali SO Playoff 1-5 b | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:20 | Feld 2 | Monaco Mix | - | Zamperl | 7 | - | 11 |
Mixed Quali SO Playoff 1-5 d | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Feld 2 | NextGen Nürnberg | - | Monaco Mix | 2 | - | 13 |
Mixed Quali SO Round Robin | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 | Feld 1 | Paradisco Jena | - | Disc-o-Fever | 9 | - | 8 | ||||
08:30 | Feld 2 | Ultimate Regensburg | - | Frisbee Buam | 7 | - | 6 | ||||
08:30 | Feld 3 | Seichtwasserschnorchler | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 4 | - | 11 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 1 | Ultimate Regensburg | - | Paradisco Jena | 6 | - | 10 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 2 | Frisbee Buam | - | Disc-o-Fever | 4 | - | 10 | ||||
10:20 | Feld 3 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | 6 | - | 7 | ||||
12:10 | Feld 1 | Paradisco Jena | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 11 | - | 6 | ||||
12:10 | Feld 2 | Disc-o-Fever | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | 7 | - | 5 | ||||
12:10 | Feld 3 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Frisbee Buam | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 1 | Wer(f)wölfe | - | Paradisco Jena | 2 | - | 7 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 2 | Ultimate Regensburg | - | Seichtwasserschnorchler | 7 | - | 8 | ||||
13:40 | Feld 3 | Frisbee Buam | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 8 | - | 7 |
Mixed Quali SO Finale | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | Feld 1 | Tiefseetaucher | - | Zamperl | 7 | - | 10 |
Mixed Quali SO Spiel um Platz 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Feld 1 | NextGen Nürnberg | - | Paradisco Jena | 6 | - | 11 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 14.6.2024 14:50