2. Liga Mixed
Mixed DM 2. Liga Pool E |
09:30 |
Feld 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
Disconnection |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
TeKielas |
11 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 2 |
Disconnection |
- |
Saxy Divers |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
14:10 |
Feld 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Disconnection |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:10 |
Feld 2 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
TeKielas |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Mixed DM 2. Liga Pool F |
09:30 |
Feld 3 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Parkscheibe |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:30 |
Feld 4 |
Ultimate Regensburg |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 3 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Ultimate Regensburg |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:50 |
Feld 4 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:10 |
Feld 3 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
8 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:10 |
Feld 4 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Ultimate Regensburg |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mixed DM 2. Liga Pool G |
10:40 |
Feld 1 |
InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
11 |
- |
6 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 2 |
Heidees Mixed |
- |
Hallunken |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
NextGen Nürnberg |
- |
Heidees Mixed |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hallunken |
- |
InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:20 |
Feld 1 |
NextGen Nürnberg |
- |
Hallunken |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:20 |
Feld 2 |
InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
- |
Heidees Mixed |
13 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Mixed DM 2. Liga Pool H |
10:40 |
Feld 3 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Bonobos |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
10:40 |
Feld 4 |
Endzonis |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 3 |
Bonobos |
- |
Endzonis |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 4 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Maultaschen |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:20 |
Feld 3 |
Bonobos |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
15:20 |
Feld 4 |
Maultaschen |
- |
Endzonis |
8 |
- |
4 |
|
|
Mixed DM 2. Liga Pre-Quarters |
16:30 |
Feld 1 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
10 |
- |
6 |
|
|
16:30 |
Feld 2 |
Ultimate Regensburg |
- |
TeKielas |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:40 |
Feld 3 |
Heidees Mixed |
- |
Maultaschen |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
17:40 |
Feld 4 |
Bonobos |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Mixed DM 2. Liga Finale 17-24 |
10:00 |
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Maultaschen |
10 |
- |
4 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 2 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 3 |
InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:00 |
Feld 4 |
Disc-O-Fever |
- |
Ultimate Regensburg |
9 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Mixed DM 2. Liga Finale 17-24 Semifinals |
12:00 |
Feld 1 |
Disconnection |
- |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 2 |
Die 7 Todsünden |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
6 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 3 |
Maultaschen |
- |
NextGen Nürnberg |
11 |
- |
4 |
|
|
12:00 |
Feld 4 |
InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
- |
Ultimate Regensburg |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Mixed DM 2. Liga Finale 17-24 Finals |
14:00 |
Feld 1 |
Deine Mudder Bremen |
- |
Disc-O-Fever |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 2 |
Disconnection |
- |
Die 7 Todsünden |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 3 |
Maultaschen |
- |
InDISCutabel MonsterMix |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
14:00 |
Feld 4 |
NextGen Nürnberg |
- |
Ultimate Regensburg |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Mixed DM 2. Liga Finale 25-32 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Heidees Mixed |
10 |
- |
11 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Bonobos |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 3 |
Hallunken |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
3 |
- |
13 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 4 |
Endzonis |
- |
TeKielas |
8 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Mixed DM 2. Liga Finale 25-32 Semifinals |
11:00 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees Mixed |
- |
Bonobos |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 2 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
TeKielas |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 3 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Parkscheibe |
6 |
- |
7 |
|
|
11:00 |
Feld 4 |
Hallunken |
- |
Endzonis |
3 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Mixed DM 2. Liga Finale 25-32 Finals |
13:00 |
Feld 1 |
Heidees Mixed |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 2 |
Bonobos |
- |
TeKielas |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 3 |
Parkscheibe |
- |
Endzonis |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:00 |
Feld 4 |
Saxy Divers |
- |
Hallunken |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 8.6.2024 09:06