U17
Sat 17.9.2022 Berlin
Jugend U17 Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | Field U17a | Bad Raps | - | Sean's Sheep | 4 | - | 13 | ||||
09:30 | Field U17b | Äitschbees | - | Etimates | 13 | - | 3 | ||||
11:00 | Field U17b | Etimates | - | Sean's Sheep | 3 | - | 13 | ||||
11:00 | Field U17a | Lufos | - | Äitschbees | 10 | - | 7 | ||||
13:15 | Field U17a | Sean's Sheep | - | Äitschbees | 10 | - | 2 | ||||
13:15 | Field U17b | Bad Raps | - | Lufos | 5 | - | 6 | ||||
14:45 | Field U17b | Sean's Sheep | - | Lufos | 9 | - | 4 | ||||
14:45 | Field U17a | Etimates | - | Bad Raps | 4 | - | 12 | ||||
16:15 | Field U17b | Äitschbees | - | Bad Raps | 6 | - | 5 | ||||
16:15 | Field U17a | Lufos | - | Etimates | 12 | - | 9 |
Jugend U17 Pool B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | Field U17b | Piratos | - | Juniorwolves | 0 | - | 13 | ||||
10:15 | Field U17a | Disckick | - | Pizza Volante | 3 | - | 12 | ||||
11:45 | Field U17a | Pizza Volante | - | Piratos | 13 | - | 1 | ||||
11:45 | Field U17b | Cologne Colibris | - | Disckick | 3 | - | 6 | ||||
14:00 | Field U17a | Juniorwolves | - | Disckick | 11 | - | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Field U17b | Pizza Volante | - | Cologne Colibris | 9 | - | 3 | ||||
15:30 | Field U17a | Cologne Colibris | - | Juniorwolves | 1 | - | 13 | ||||
15:30 | Field U17b | Disckick | - | Piratos | 11 | - | 1 | ||||
17:00 | Field U17b | Juniorwolves | - | Pizza Volante | 11 | - | 4 | ||||
17:00 | Field U17a | Piratos | - | Cologne Colibris | 0 | - | 11 |
Sun 18.9.2022 Berlin
Jugend U17 Überkreuzspiele | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Field U17a | Lufos | - | Disckick | 8 | - | 9 | ||||
09:00 | Field U17 | Pizza Volante | - | Äitschbees | 10 | - | 3 | ||||
09:45 | Field U17a | Bad Raps | - | Piratos | 10 | - | 3 | ||||
09:45 | Field U17 | Cologne Colibris | - | Etimates | 13 | - | 3 |
Jugend U17 Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | Field U17a | Sean's Sheep | - | Pizza Volante | 8 | - | 7 | ||||
10:30 | Field U17 | Juniorwolves | - | Disckick | 13 | - | 3 |
Jugend U17 Finale 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | Field U17a | Pizza Volante | - | Disckick | 9 | - | 6 | ||||
14:15 | Field U17a | Sean's Sheep | - | Juniorwolves | 6 | - | 10 |
Jugend U17 Finale 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 | Field U17a | Lufos | - | Bad Raps | 5 | - | 4 | ||||
11:15 | Field U17 | Äitschbees | - | Cologne Colibris | 1 | - | 12 |
Jugend U17 Finale 5-8 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:45 | Field U17 | Bad Raps | - | Äitschbees | 9 | - | 3 | ||||
13:30 | Field U17 | Lufos | - | Cologne Colibris | 8 | - | 10 |
Jugend U17 Finale 9-10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | Field U17a | Piratos | - | Etimates | 3 | - | 7 |
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 16.6.2024 00:04