Mixed 3 SO
Sa 24.6.2023 Erlangen
Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Munich Mules | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Wurfkultur | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 11 | - | 14 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 15 | - | 6 | ||||
13:10 | Feld 2 | Munich Mules | - | Wurfkultur | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:50 | Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Friss die Frisbee | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 2 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Munich Mules | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Wurfkultur | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 2 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 2 |
So 25.6.2023 Erlangen
Mixed 3. Liga SO Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 14 | - | 11 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Munich Mules | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 1 | Munich Mules | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
11:30 | Feld 2 | Wurfkultur | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Friss die Frisbee | 6 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Wurfkultur | 6 | - | 15 |
Mixed 2 S
Sa 9.9.2023 München
Mixed 3. Liga SO Rückrunde | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Wurfkultur | - | Munich Mules | 15 | - | 12 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Munich Mules | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Wurfkultur | 11 | - | 13 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Munich Mules | 15 | - | 7 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 2 | Paradisco | - | Wurfkultur | 11 | - | 15 |
Mixed 3 SO
Sa 9.9.2023 München
Mixed 3. Liga SO Rückrunde | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 3 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Paradisco | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 3 | Paradisco | - | Friss die Frisbee | 5 | - | 15 | ||||
15:40 | Feld 3 | Unwucht Erlangen | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 11 | - | 15 |
Mixed 2 S
So 10.9.2023 München
Mixed 3. Liga SO Rückrunde | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Paradisco | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 15 | - | 11 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | Wurfkultur | - | Friss die Frisbee | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | Friss die Frisbee | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 15 | - | 8 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Wurfkultur | - | Unwucht Erlangen | 15 | - | 6 |
Mixed 3 SO
So 10.9.2023 München
Mixed 3. Liga SO Rückrunde | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 3 | Munich Mules | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 3 | Munich Mules | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 14 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 25.6.2024 17:08