beach
Beach Mixed Pool A |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Endzonis |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
TeKielas |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
TeKielas |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
10:50 |
Feld 2 |
Endzonis |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
12:40 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
12:40 |
Feld 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
Endzonis |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Endzonis |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
14:30 |
Feld 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:20 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
16:20 |
Feld 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
TeKielas |
10 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Beach Mixed Pool B |
09:55 |
Feld 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Sugar Mix |
7 |
- |
9 |
|
|
09:55 |
Feld 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
09:55 |
Feld 5 |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Red Eagles |
7 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:45 |
Feld 1 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Sugar Mix |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:45 |
Feld 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Family Ultimate |
7 |
- |
5 |
|
|
11:45 |
Feld 5 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
9 |
- |
7 |
|
|
13:35 |
Feld 1 |
Sugar Mix |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
9 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:35 |
Feld 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
5 |
- |
6 |
|
|
13:35 |
Feld 5 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Griffins Lehre |
8 |
- |
6 |
|
|
15:25 |
Feld 1 |
Sugar Mix |
- |
Red Eagles |
5 |
- |
10 |
|
|
15:25 |
Feld 2 |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
- |
Family Ultimate |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
15:25 |
Feld 5 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
7 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:15 |
Feld 1 |
Sugar Mix |
- |
Family Ultimate |
10 |
- |
7 |
|
|
17:15 |
Feld 2 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Red Eagles |
10 |
- |
8 |
|
|
17:15 |
Feld 5 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
8 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Beach Mixed Top 4 |
10:50 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
10:50 |
Feld 2 |
Red Eagles |
- |
Endzonis |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Beach Mixed Top 4 Finals |
12:40 |
Feld 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys |
- |
Red Eagles |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
13:35 |
Feld 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Endzonis |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
Beach Mixed Playoffs 5-8 |
09:00 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Family Ultimate |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
09:00 |
Feld 2 |
Sugar Mix |
- |
TeKielas |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Beach Mixed Playoffs 5-8 Finals |
11:45 |
Feld 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
TeKielas |
13 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:45 |
Feld 2 |
Family Ultimate |
- |
Sugar Mix |
9 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Beach Mixed RR 9-11 |
09:55 |
Feld 4 |
Griffins Lehre |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
12:40 |
Feld 4 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
RotoR Ultimate Berlin |
11 |
- |
8 |
|
|
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 18.6.2024 07:27