Teams
MIxed 4. Liga NO | ||
---|---|---|
Endzonis Lee | Rostock | Scoreboard Games |
Endzonis Luv | Rostock | Scoreboard Games |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | Berlin | Scoreboard Games |
Mixed 4. Liga SO | ||
---|---|---|
Mir us Haldawang | Haldenwang | Scoreboard Games |
Next Generation | Nürnberg | Scoreboard Games |
Unwucht | Erlangen | Scoreboard Games |
Frauen 3. Liga NW | ||
---|---|---|
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Scoreboard Games |
Sunblocker | Oldenburg | Scoreboard Games |
TV Südkamen | Kamen | Scoreboard Games |
Ultimate Lions | Essen | Scoreboard Games |
Frauen 3. Liga NO | ||
---|---|---|
Disckick | Berlin | Scoreboard Games |
Endamazonis | Rostock | Scoreboard Games |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin II | Berlin | Scoreboard Games |
Potsdamen | Potsdam | Scoreboard Games |
Frauen 3. Liga Süd | ||
---|---|---|
Heidees II | Eppelheim | Scoreboard Games |
Schwestern Grimm | Kassel | Scoreboard Games |
ULMtimädels | Ulm | Scoreboard Games |
U14 Quali Nord | ||
---|---|---|
Etimates | Hamburg | Scoreboard Games |
TeKielas | Kiel | Scoreboard Games |
Windhosen | Wilhelmshaven | Scoreboard Games |
U14 Quali West | ||
---|---|---|
Cologne Colibris | Köln | Scoreboard Games |
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Scoreboard Games |
Nullacht! Ultimate | Münster | Scoreboard Games |
U14 Quali NO | ||
---|---|---|
Disckick | Berlin | Scoreboard Games |
Goldfingers | Potsdam | Scoreboard Games |
Pebbleheads | Chemnitz | Scoreboard Games |
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Scoreboard Games |
Pizza Volante Mixed | Leipzig | Scoreboard Games |
U14 Quali SW | ||
---|---|---|
Bad Raps | Bad Rappenau | Scoreboard Games |
Rheinos | N.N. | Scoreboard Games |
The Kids | Schwaigern | Scoreboard Games |
U14 Quali SO | ||
---|---|---|
Juniorwolves | Augsburg | Scoreboard Games |
Lufos | Scoreboard Games | |
Moskitos | München | Scoreboard Games |
Ratisbona Eagles | Regensburg | Scoreboard Games |
U17 Quali Nord | ||
---|---|---|
Etimates | Hamburg | Scoreboard Games |
Rotpot | Braunschweig | Scoreboard Games |
Windhosen | Wilhelmshaven | Scoreboard Games |
Windhosen 2 | Wilhelmshaven | Scoreboard Games |
U17 Quali West | ||
---|---|---|
Cologne Colibris | Köln | Scoreboard Games |
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Scoreboard Games |
Nullacht! Ultimate | Münster | Scoreboard Games |
TV Südkamen 1986 e.V. | Kamen | Scoreboard Games |
U17 Quali NO | ||
---|---|---|
Disckick | Berlin | Scoreboard Games |
DJ Dahlem | Berlin | Scoreboard Games |
Drehst'n Deckel | Dresden | Scoreboard Games |
Pebble-Goldzonis | Chemnitz | Scoreboard Games |
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Scoreboard Games |
U17 Quali SW | ||
---|---|---|
Bad Raps | Bad Rappenau | Scoreboard Games |
Eintracht Frankfut | Frankfurt am Main | Scoreboard Games |
Piratos | Karlsruhe | Scoreboard Games |
The Kids | Schwaigern | Scoreboard Games |
U20 Quali Nord | ||
---|---|---|
Äitschbees | Hermannsburg | Scoreboard Games |
UFO | Osnabrück | Scoreboard Games |
Windhosen | Wilhelmshaven | Scoreboard Games |
U20 Quali West | ||
---|---|---|
Cologne Colibris | Köln | Scoreboard Games |
Frizzly Bears | Aachen | Scoreboard Games |
Sean's Sheep | Beckum | Scoreboard Games |
TV Südkamen | Kamen | Scoreboard Games |
U20 Quali NO | ||
---|---|---|
Disckick | Berlin | Scoreboard Games |
Endzonis | Rostock | Scoreboard Games |
Pizza Volante | Leipzig | Scoreboard Games |
U20 Quali SW | ||
---|---|---|
Piratos | Karlsruhe | Scoreboard Games |
U20 Quali SO | ||
---|---|---|
IsarRunners | TSV Unterföhring | Scoreboard Games |
Juniorwolves | Augsburg | Scoreboard Games |
Münchner Kindl | München | Scoreboard Games |