Open 3. Liga NO, Pool A
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 105 | 55 | 50 | |
2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 100 | 64 | 36 | |
3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 86 | 73 | 13 | |
4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 83 | 82 | 1 | |
5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 78 | 92 | -14 | |
6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 79 | 95 | -16 | |
7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 65 | 102 | -37 | |
8 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 71 | 104 | -33 |
Playoffs 1-4 | PreSemi | Playoffs 5-8 |
3.2.2018 | 09:00 | Red Eagles | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 15 | - | 3 | |||
3.2.2018 | 09:50 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Hund Flach Werfen II | 15 | - | 7 | |||
3.2.2018 | 10:40 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Disckick II | 15 | - | 6 | |||
3.2.2018 | 11:30 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 7 | |||
3.2.2018 | 12:20 | Hund Flach Werfen II | - | Red Eagles | 8 | - | 15 | |||
3.2.2018 | 13:10 | Drehst'n Deckel II | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 11 | |||
3.2.2018 | 14:00 | DJ Dahlem | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 6 | - | 15 | |||
3.2.2018 | 14:50 | Disckick II | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 | - | 11 | |||
3.2.2018 | 15:40 | Red Eagles | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 10 | |||
3.2.2018 | 16:30 | Drehst'n Deckel II | - | Hund Flach Werfen II | 15 | - | 14 | |||
3.2.2018 | 17:20 | Disckick II | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 7 | |||
3.2.2018 | 18:10 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 15 | - | 13 | |||
4.2.2018 | 09:00 | Hund Flach Werfen | - | Hund Flach Werfen II | 15 | - | 10 | |||
4.2.2018 | 09:50 | Red Eagles | - | DJ Dahlem | 15 | - | 8 | |||
4.2.2018 | 10:40 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 5 | - | 15 | |||
4.2.2018 | 11:30 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 7 | - | 15 | |||
4.2.2018 | 12:20 | Hund Flach Werfen II | - | Disckick II | 5 | - | 15 | |||
4.2.2018 | 13:10 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Red Eagles | 11 | - | 15 | |||
4.2.2018 | 14:00 | DJ Dahlem | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 7 | - | 15 | |||
4.2.2018 | 14:50 | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | - | Disckick II | 7 | - | 15 | |||
24.2.2018 | 10:00 | DJ Dahlem | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 15 | - | 13 | |||
24.2.2018 | 10:50 | Hund Flach Werfen II | - | Stoneheads Chemnitz | 13 | - | 14 | |||
24.2.2018 | 11:40 | Drehst'n Deckel II | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 7 | - | 15 | |||
24.2.2018 | 12:30 | Disckick II | - | Red Eagles | 5 | - | 15 | |||
24.2.2018 | 13:20 | Hund Flach Werfen II | - | DJ Dahlem | 14 | - | 15 | |||
24.2.2018 | 14:10 | Stoneheads Chemnitz | - | Rotor Ultimate Berlin | 10 | - | 15 | |||
24.2.2018 | 15:00 | Disckick II | - | Drehst'n Deckel II | 15 | - | 13 | |||
24.2.2018 | 15:50 | Red Eagles | - | Hund Flach Werfen | 15 | - | 10 |