Mixed 2 S
Sa 24.6.2023 Augsburg
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | Monaco | - | ULMtimates | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | MINT | - | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | 9 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | enerGI | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Team Südsee | - | Heidees | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 1 | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | - | Monaco | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
13:30 | Feld 2 | ULMtimates | - | MINT | 13 | - | 12 | ||||
15:10 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | 12 | - | 15 | ||||
15:10 | Feld 2 | enerGI | - | Team Südsee | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
16:50 | Feld 1 | Monaco | - | MINT | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
16:50 | Feld 2 | ULMtimates | - | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
18:30 | Feld 1 | enerGI | - | Heidees | 13 | - | 15 | ||||
18:30 | Feld 2 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Team Südsee | 15 | - | 6 |
So 25.6.2023 Augsburg
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Feld 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | 15 | - | 13 | ||||
09:00 | Feld 2 | MINT | - | enerGI | 14 | - | 12 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | ULMtimates | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Monaco | - | Heidees | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 1 | MINT | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | 4 | - | 15 | ||||
12:20 | Feld 2 | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | - | enerGI | 12 | - | 10 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Team Südsee | - | Monaco | 12 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Heidees | - | ULMtimates | 15 | - | 4 |
Sa 9.9.2023 München
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | Heidees | - | MINT | 15 | - | 4 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | - | Team Südsee | 15 | - | 3 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 1 | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | - | Heidees | 7 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | Team Südsee | - | MINT | 5 | - | 15 |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd RR 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:20 | Feld 1 | Monaco | - | Team Südsee | 15 | - | 5 | ||||
17:20 | Feld 2 | MINT | - | enerGI | 15 | - | 11 |
Mixed 3 SO
Sa 9.9.2023 München
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Pool A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 3 | ULMtimates | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | 10 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 4 | enerGI | - | Monaco | 14 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 3 | enerGI | - | ULMtimates | 11 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 4 | Monaco | - | FT Würzburg Ultimate | 11 | - | 15 |
Mixed 2 S
So 10.9.2023 München
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | ULMtimates | 15 | - | 10 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 2 | Heidees | - | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | 15 | - | 14 |
Mixed 2. Liga Süd Finale 1-4 Finals | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | Feld 1 | FT Würzburg Ultimate | - | Heidees | 15 | - | 14 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 2 | ULMtimates | - | Mixed TV Bad Rappenau | 13 | - | 15 |
Mixed 3 SO
So 10.9.2023 München
Mixed 2. Liga Süd RR 5-8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | Feld 3 | enerGI | - | Monaco | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
10:40 | Feld 4 | Team Südsee | - | MINT | 8 | - | 15 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 3 | enerGI | - | Team Südsee | 15 | - | 9 | ||||
14:00 | Feld 4 | Monaco | - | MINT | 15 | - | 8 |
Zeitzone: Europe/Berlin. Ortszeit: 25.6.2024 18:16