Open 2. Liga Süd, Pool A
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 98 | 84 | 14 | |
2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 99 | 71 | 28 | |
3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 90 | 93 | -3 | |
4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 91 | 79 | 12 | |
5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 77 | 86 | -9 | |
6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 70 | 89 | -19 | |
7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 80 | 89 | -9 | |
8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 80 | 94 | -14 |
Finale 1-4 | RR 5-8 |
10.6.2023 | 09:00 | Gummibärchen | - | Paradisco | 15 | - | 12 | |||
10.6.2023 | 09:00 | Wolpertinger | - | Werfwölfe | 15 | - | 13 | |||
10.6.2023 | 10:40 | THW | - | 2MUCL | 12 | - | 11 | |||
10.6.2023 | 10:40 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Feldrenner | 9 | - | 11 | |||
10.6.2023 | 12:20 | Werfwölfe | - | Gummibärchen | 15 | - | 5 | |||
10.6.2023 | 12:20 | Paradisco | - | Wolpertinger | 9 | - | 15 | |||
10.6.2023 | 14:00 | Feldrenner | - | THW | 10 | - | 11 | |||
10.6.2023 | 14:00 | 2MUCL | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 15 | - | 5 | |||
10.6.2023 | 15:40 | Gummibärchen | - | Wolpertinger | 13 | - | 15 | |||
10.6.2023 | 15:40 | Paradisco | - | Werfwölfe | 12 | - | 15 | |||
10.6.2023 | 17:20 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 12 | |||
10.6.2023 | 17:20 | THW | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 15 | - | 8 | |||
11.6.2023 | 09:00 | THW | - | Werfwölfe | 6 | - | 14 | |||
11.6.2023 | 09:00 | Wolpertinger | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 10 | |||
11.6.2023 | 10:40 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Paradisco | 4 | - | 15 | |||
11.6.2023 | 10:40 | Gummibärchen | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 13 | |||
11.6.2023 | 12:20 | Wolpertinger | - | THW | 15 | - | 9 | |||
11.6.2023 | 12:20 | Werfwölfe | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 6 | |||
11.6.2023 | 14:00 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Gummibärchen | 14 | - | 12 | |||
11.6.2023 | 14:00 | Feldrenner | - | Paradisco | 7 | - | 15 | |||
2.9.2023 | 09:00 | Feldrenner | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 14 | |||
2.9.2023 | 09:00 | Werfwölfe | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 12 | - | 15 | |||
2.9.2023 | 10:40 | Paradisco | - | THW | 13 | - | 12 | |||
2.9.2023 | 10:40 | 2MUCL | - | Gummibärchen | 12 | - | 15 | |||
2.9.2023 | 12:20 | Werfwölfe | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 12 | |||
2.9.2023 | 12:20 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Wolpertinger | 15 | - | 9 | |||
2.9.2023 | 14:00 | 2MUCL | - | Paradisco | 11 | - | 15 | |||
2.9.2023 | 14:00 | Gummibärchen | - | THW | 15 | - | 12 |
Open 2. Liga Süd, Finale 1-4
Semifinals | Finals | Platzierung |
Wolpertinger | ||
15 - 14 | Wolpertinger | |
Paradisco | ||
10 - 13 | Gold Werfwölfe | |
Werfwölfe | ||
15 - 13 | Werfwölfe | |
Gummibärchen | ||
Silber Wolpertinger | ||
Paradisco | ||
12 - 15 | Bronze Gummibärchen | |
Gummibärchen | ||
4. Paradisco | ||
Open 2. Liga Süd, RR 5-8
# | Team | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Gegenp. | Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 79 | 69 | 10 | |
2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 67 | 69 | -2 | |
3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 73 | 74 | -1 | |
4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 70 | 77 | -7 |
Vorherige Spiele | ||||||||||
10.6.2023 | 10:40 | THW | - | 2MUCL | 12 | - | 11 | |||
10.6.2023 | 14:00 | Feldrenner | - | THW | 10 | - | 11 | |||
10.6.2023 | 17:20 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 12 | |||
10.6.2023 | 10:40 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | Feldrenner | 9 | - | 11 | |||
10.6.2023 | 14:00 | 2MUCL | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 15 | - | 5 | |||
10.6.2023 | 17:20 | THW | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 15 | - | 8 | |||
Aktuelle Spiele | ||||||||||
2.9.2023 | 16:30 | THW | - | Feldrenner | 15 | - | 12 | |||
2.9.2023 | 16:30 | Ratisbona Eagles | - | 2MUCL | 15 | - | 7 | |||
3.9.2023 | 09:00 | 2MUCL | - | THW | 13 | - | 15 | |||
3.9.2023 | 09:00 | Feldrenner | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 10 | - | 15 | |||
3.9.2023 | 12:20 | 2MUCL | - | Feldrenner | 12 | - | 15 | |||
3.9.2023 | 12:20 | THW | - | Ratisbona Eagles | 11 | - | 15 |